Show Menu

Club Statistics for National One 17/18

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

National One 17/18 Most points in a match (Player)

Points Joueurs Les équipes VS Club Date
26Gavin Roberts

Gavin Roberts

CaldyLoughborough Students06-01-2018Match details
25Max Malins

Max Malins

Old AlbanianHull Ionians13-01-2018Match details
25Ryan Hutler

Ryan Hutler

Bishops StortfordFylde07-04-2018Match details
24George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordCaldy02-09-2017Match details
24Tim Bitirim

Tim Bitirim

Loughborough StudentsFylde21-04-2018Match details
23Dan Mugford

Dan Mugford

Plymouth AlbionFylde23-09-2017Match details
23Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPCambridge16-09-2017Match details
22Isaac Green

Isaac Green

Hull IoniansRosslyn Park14-04-2018Match details
21Basil Strang

Basil Strang

EsherCaldy21-04-2018Match details
20Mark Harrison

Mark Harrison

MoseleyEsher14-10-2017Match details
20Stephen Boatman

Stephen Boatman

EsherFylde25-11-2017Match details
19Dan Mugford

Dan Mugford

Plymouth AlbionLoughborough Students30-09-2017Match details
19Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Loughborough StudentsBlackheath25-11-2017Match details
18Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPLoughborough Students02-09-2017Match details
18Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old ElthamiansFylde16-09-2017Match details
18Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPCoventry21-04-2018Match details
17Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MPCaldy30-09-2017Match details
17Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyFylde09-09-2017Match details
17George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordCoventry07-10-2017Match details
17Anthony Fenner

Anthony Fenner

CoventryOld Albanian06-01-2018Match details
17Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Loughborough StudentsEsher02-12-2017Match details
17Dan Lewis

Dan Lewis

CambridgeBishops Stortford16-12-2017Match details
17Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old ElthamiansHull Ionians24-03-2018Match details
17Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Loughborough StudentsRosslyn Park27-01-2018Match details
16Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyCambridge23-09-2017Match details
16James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillBishops Stortford30-09-2017Match details
16Brett Connon

Brett Connon

Darlington MPOld Albanian07-10-2017Match details
16Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Loughborough StudentsCaldy16-09-2017Match details
16Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyLoughborough Students16-09-2017Match details
16Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MPBishops Stortford24-03-2018Match details
16Sam Hollingsworth

Sam Hollingsworth

MoseleyFylde17-02-2018Match details
16George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordFylde07-04-2018Match details
16Thomas Bednall

Thomas Bednall

Old AlbanianCaldy07-04-2018Match details
15Sydney Blackmore

Sydney Blackmore

AmpthillEsher23-09-2017Match details
15Tom Emery

Tom Emery

CoventryFylde14-10-2017Match details
15Scott Tolmie

Scott Tolmie

CoventryFylde14-10-2017Match details
15Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old ElthamiansCambridge30-09-2017Match details
15Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathRosslyn Park09-09-2017Match details
15Daniel Watt

Daniel Watt

Old AlbanianDarlington MP07-10-2017Match details
15George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordHull Ionians14-10-2017Match details
15Lawrence Hutchinson

Lawrence Hutchinson

CambridgeRosslyn Park14-10-2017Match details
15Thomas Bednall

Thomas Bednall

Old AlbanianAmpthill23-12-2017Match details
15Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Loughborough StudentsOld Albanian11-11-2017Match details
15Joseph Bercis

Joseph Bercis

AmpthillOld Albanian23-12-2017Match details
15Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyLoughborough Students06-01-2018Match details
15David Clark

David Clark

Hull IoniansOld Elthamians25-11-2017Match details
15Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old ElthamiansFylde06-01-2018Match details
15Joe Allott

Joe Allott

Hull IoniansLoughborough Students28-10-2017Match details
15Tom Kessell

Tom Kessell

CoventryAmpthill09-12-2017Match details
15Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryAmpthill09-12-2017Match details
15Jack Stapley

Jack Stapley

Loughborough StudentsHull Ionians28-10-2017Match details
15James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillHull Ionians16-12-2017Match details
15George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordDarlington MP24-03-2018Match details
15Will Harding

Will Harding

EsherOld Albanian10-02-2018Match details
15James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillCaldy17-02-2018Match details
15Harry Bate

Harry Bate

BlackheathCoventry13-01-2018Match details
15Jacques Le Roux

Jacques Le Roux

MoseleyFylde17-02-2018Match details
15Anthony Matoto

Anthony Matoto

CoventryBlackheath13-01-2018Match details
15Robert Knox

Robert Knox

CoventryOld Elthamians10-03-2018Match details
15Kehinde Olowofela

Kehinde Olowofela

Loughborough StudentsBlackheath24-03-2018Match details
15Harry Morley

Harry Morley

CambridgeFylde28-04-2018Match details
15Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyOld Albanian07-04-2018Match details
15Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPFylde14-04-2018Match details
15Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyBlackheath14-04-2018Match details
15Callum Mackenzie

Callum Mackenzie

Darlington MPCoventry21-04-2018Match details
14Daniel Watt

Daniel Watt

Old AlbanianCoventry16-09-2017Match details
14Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MPBlackheath21-10-2017Match details
14Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryEsher30-09-2017Match details
14Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students07-10-2017Match details
14George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordOld Elthamians09-09-2017Match details
14Jack Green

Jack Green

CambridgeOld Albanian25-11-2017Match details
14Dan Mugford

Dan Mugford

Plymouth AlbionHull Ionians02-12-2017Match details
14Dan Lewis

Dan Lewis

CambridgeLoughborough Students23-12-2017Match details
14Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MPMoseley13-01-2018Match details
14James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillEsher13-01-2018Match details
14Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathEsher17-02-2018Match details
14Thomas Bednall

Thomas Bednall

Old AlbanianOld Elthamians14-04-2018Match details
14Sam Hollingsworth

Sam Hollingsworth

MoseleyRosslyn Park21-04-2018Match details
13Isaac Green

Isaac Green

Hull IoniansFylde21-10-2017Match details
13Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryHull Ionians02-09-2017Match details
13Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkOld Albanian02-09-2017Match details
13Stephen Boatman

Stephen Boatman

EsherHull Ionians07-10-2017Match details
13Isaac Green

Isaac Green

Hull IoniansEsher07-10-2017Match details
13Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathMoseley07-10-2017Match details
13Thomas Bednall

Thomas Bednall

Old AlbanianDarlington MP07-10-2017Match details
13Stephen Boatman

Stephen Boatman

EsherLoughborough Students02-12-2017Match details
13Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansMoseley02-12-2017Match details
13Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherBlackheath28-10-2017Match details
13Josh Sharp

Josh Sharp

AmpthillOld Elthamians04-11-2017Match details
13Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MPBlackheath10-02-2018Match details
13Harvey Skinner

Harvey Skinner

Plymouth AlbionAmpthill10-03-2018Match details
13James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillPlymouth Albion10-03-2018Match details
13Leo Fielding

Leo Fielding

BlackheathMoseley27-01-2018Match details
13George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordEsher10-03-2018Match details
13Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP10-03-2018Match details
13Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathOld Elthamians21-04-2018Match details
13George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordCaldy28-04-2018Match details
13Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryHull Ionians28-04-2018Match details
13Basil Strang

Basil Strang

EsherLoughborough Students07-04-2018Match details
13Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathCaldy14-04-2018Match details
13Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionMoseley14-04-2018Match details
12James Dixon

James Dixon

MoseleyDarlington MP23-09-2017Match details
12Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathDarlington MP21-10-2017Match details
12Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionEsher09-09-2017Match details
12Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherRosslyn Park16-09-2017Match details
12Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkEsher16-09-2017Match details
12Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathCambridge02-12-2017Match details
12Gavin Roberts

Gavin Roberts

CaldyRosslyn Park21-10-2017Match details
12Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansBlackheath16-12-2017Match details
12Gavin Roberts

Gavin Roberts

CaldyHull Ionians11-11-2017Match details
12Gavin Roberts

Gavin Roberts

CaldyFylde23-12-2017Match details
12Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old ElthamiansCambridge20-01-2018Match details
12Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryDarlington MP24-02-2018Match details
12Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Loughborough StudentsMoseley03-03-2018Match details
12Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPOld Albanian27-01-2018Match details
12Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherMoseley03-02-2018Match details
12James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillHull Ionians21-04-2018Match details
12Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Loughborough StudentsDarlington MP28-04-2018Match details
12Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeBlackheath07-04-2018Match details
12James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillCoventry14-04-2018Match details
12Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyBlackheath14-04-2018Match details
12George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordCambridge21-04-2018Match details
11Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryOld Albanian16-09-2017Match details
11Josh Sharp

Josh Sharp

AmpthillLoughborough Students14-10-2017Match details
11Daniel Watt

Daniel Watt

Old AlbanianHull Ionians23-09-2017Match details
11Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryLoughborough Students21-10-2017Match details
11Lawrence Rayner

Lawrence Rayner

AmpthillMoseley02-09-2017Match details
11Dan Mugford

Dan Mugford

Plymouth AlbionBlackheath02-09-2017Match details
11Josh Sharp

Josh Sharp

AmpthillFylde07-10-2017Match details
11Dan Mugford

Dan Mugford

Plymouth AlbionEsher09-09-2017Match details
11Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathOld Albanian14-10-2017Match details
11Dan Mugford

Dan Mugford

Plymouth AlbionAmpthill11-11-2017Match details
11Gavin Roberts

Gavin Roberts

CaldyOld Albanian02-12-2017Match details
11Dan Mugford

Dan Mugford

Plymouth AlbionDarlington MP28-10-2017Match details
11Thomas Hardwick

Thomas Hardwick

Loughborough StudentsHull Ionians28-10-2017Match details
11George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordCambridge16-12-2017Match details
11Gregory Smith

Gregory Smith

FyldeOld Albanian04-11-2017Match details
11Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPHull Ionians23-12-2017Match details
11Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old ElthamiansCoventry11-11-2017Match details
11Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathFylde11-11-2017Match details
11Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyPlymouth Albion03-02-2018Match details
11Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyMoseley24-03-2018Match details
11Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old ElthamiansPlymouth Albion10-02-2018Match details
11Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathCoventry13-01-2018Match details
11Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathFylde10-03-2018Match details
11Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryOld Elthamians10-03-2018Match details
11George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordHull Ionians03-02-2018Match details
11Isaac Green

Isaac Green

Hull IoniansAmpthill21-04-2018Match details
11James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillMoseley28-04-2018Match details
11James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillRosslyn Park24-03-2018Match details
11Basil Strang

Basil Strang

EsherDarlington MP31-03-2018Match details
11Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionRosslyn Park05-05-2018Match details
11Isaac Green

Isaac Green

Hull IoniansPlymouth Albion07-04-2018Match details
11Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkHull Ionians14-04-2018Match details
10Chris Arnold

Chris Arnold

EsherMoseley14-10-2017Match details
10James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillEsher23-09-2017Match details
10Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillEsher23-09-2017Match details
10Heath Stevens

Heath Stevens

CoventryFylde14-10-2017Match details
10Albert Portsmouth

Albert Portsmouth

CambridgeCaldy23-09-2017Match details
10Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryBlackheath23-09-2017Match details
10James Dixon

James Dixon

MoseleyBishops Stortford21-10-2017Match details
10Elliot Obatynibo

Elliot Obatynibo

Old AlbanianHull Ionians23-09-2017Match details
10Jacob Heath

Jacob Heath

Hull IoniansOld Albanian23-09-2017Match details
10Mark Cooke

Mark Cooke

BlackheathDarlington MP21-10-2017Match details
10Craig Dowsett

Craig Dowsett

Old AlbanianHull Ionians23-09-2017Match details
10Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Loughborough StudentsOld Elthamians23-09-2017Match details
10Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old ElthamiansLoughborough Students23-09-2017Match details
10Latu Makaafi

Latu Makaafi

CoventryLoughborough Students21-10-2017Match details
10Joe Allott

Joe Allott

Hull IoniansFylde21-10-2017Match details
10Harvey Skinner

Harvey Skinner

Plymouth AlbionFylde23-09-2017Match details
10Nick Foster

Nick Foster

Old AlbanianEsher21-10-2017Match details
10William Roberts

William Roberts

Bishops StortfordRosslyn Park23-09-2017Match details
10Shaun McCartney

Shaun McCartney

Darlington MPCaldy30-09-2017Match details
10Mark Dixon

Mark Dixon

CaldyDarlington MP30-09-2017Match details
10Leo Fielding

Leo Fielding

BlackheathHull Ionians30-09-2017Match details
10Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathPlymouth Albion02-09-2017Match details
10Matthew Crosscombe

Matthew Crosscombe

Plymouth AlbionBlackheath02-09-2017Match details
10James Stokes

James Stokes

CoventryEsher30-09-2017Match details
10Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherOld Elthamians02-09-2017Match details
10Tom Emery

Tom Emery

CoventryEsher30-09-2017Match details
10Robert Knox

Robert Knox

CoventryEsher30-09-2017Match details
10Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkFylde30-09-2017Match details
10Tim Bitirim

Tim Bitirim

Loughborough StudentsPlymouth Albion30-09-2017Match details
10Ed Falkingham

Ed Falkingham

Hull IoniansCoventry02-09-2017Match details
10Isaac Green

Isaac Green

Hull IoniansCoventry02-09-2017Match details
10James Salter

James Salter

Plymouth AlbionLoughborough Students30-09-2017Match details
10Jack Arnott

Jack Arnott

Plymouth AlbionLoughborough Students30-09-2017Match details
10Sam Lunnon

Sam Lunnon

Old AlbanianMoseley30-09-2017Match details
10Chris Brightwell

Chris Brightwell

MoseleyOld Albanian30-09-2017Match details
10Jack Preece

Jack Preece

CoventryHull Ionians02-09-2017Match details
10Will Crow

Will Crow

Rosslyn ParkOld Albanian02-09-2017Match details
10Sydney Blackmore

Sydney Blackmore

AmpthillOld Albanian09-09-2017Match details
10Alfie Dudman-Jones

Alfie Dudman-Jones

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students07-10-2017Match details
10Thomas Carleton

Thomas Carleton

FyldeCaldy09-09-2017Match details
10Gavin Roberts

Gavin Roberts

CaldyFylde09-09-2017Match details
10Rikki Stout

Rikki Stout

Hull IoniansEsher07-10-2017Match details
10Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryMoseley09-09-2017Match details
10James Stokes

James Stokes

CoventryMoseley09-09-2017Match details
10Geoff Griffiths

Geoff Griffiths

BlackheathMoseley07-10-2017Match details
10Leo Fielding

Leo Fielding

BlackheathMoseley07-10-2017Match details
10James Stokes

James Stokes

CoventryBishops Stortford07-10-2017Match details
10Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryBishops Stortford07-10-2017Match details
10Rupert Freestone

Rupert Freestone

Plymouth AlbionEsher09-09-2017Match details
10Sam Wilson

Sam Wilson

Hull IoniansMoseley15-09-2017Match details
10Shaun McCartney

Shaun McCartney

Darlington MPOld Elthamians14-10-2017Match details
10Simon Uzokwe

Simon Uzokwe

Darlington MPCambridge16-09-2017Match details
10Rupert Freestone

Rupert Freestone

Plymouth AlbionCaldy14-10-2017Match details
10Kariym Irving

Kariym Irving

EsherRosslyn Park16-09-2017Match details
10Michael Stupple

Michael Stupple

Plymouth AlbionCaldy14-10-2017Match details
10Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkCambridge14-10-2017Match details
10Kieran Moffat

Kieran Moffat

Old ElthamiansFylde16-09-2017Match details
10Albert Portsmouth

Albert Portsmouth

CambridgeRosslyn Park14-10-2017Match details
10James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillOld Albanian23-12-2017Match details
10Nicholas Lovell

Nicholas Lovell

Rosslyn ParkAmpthill25-11-2017Match details
10Sam Pointon

Sam Pointon

MoseleyHull Ionians06-01-2018Match details
10Joseph Bercis

Joseph Bercis

AmpthillRosslyn Park25-11-2017Match details
10Callum Mackenzie

Callum Mackenzie

Darlington MPBishops Stortford25-11-2017Match details
10Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old ElthamiansFylde06-01-2018Match details
10Hamish Barton

Hamish Barton

Old ElthamiansFylde06-01-2018Match details
10Peter White

Peter White

CoventryOld Albanian06-01-2018Match details
10Scott Tolmie

Scott Tolmie

CoventryPlymouth Albion25-11-2017Match details
10Joseph Beckett

Joseph Beckett

EsherRosslyn Park06-01-2018Match details
10Kariym Irving

Kariym Irving

EsherFylde25-11-2017Match details
10Andrew Henderson

Andrew Henderson

Rosslyn ParkEsher06-01-2018Match details
10Will Harding

Will Harding

EsherFylde25-11-2017Match details
10Rhys Crane

Rhys Crane

Rosslyn ParkEsher06-01-2018Match details
10Ean Griffiths

Ean Griffiths

CambridgeOld Albanian25-11-2017Match details
10Joe Brown

Joe Brown

EsherRosslyn Park06-01-2018Match details
10Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkEsher06-01-2018Match details
10Ashley Elvers

Ashley Elvers

CambridgeOld Albanian25-11-2017Match details
10George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordRosslyn Park13-01-2018Match details
10Adam Radwan

Adam Radwan

Darlington MPAmpthill02-12-2017Match details
10Oliver Hassell-Collins

Oliver Hassell-Collins

Rosslyn ParkCaldy21-10-2017Match details
10Oliver Hodgson

Oliver Hodgson

Darlington MPPlymouth Albion28-10-2017Match details
10Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old ElthamiansRosslyn Park28-10-2017Match details
10Henry Robinson

Henry Robinson

Rosslyn ParkOld Elthamians28-10-2017Match details
10Alex Brown

Alex Brown

Old ElthamiansMoseley02-12-2017Match details
10Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillCaldy28-10-2017Match details
10Rhys Hayes

Rhys Hayes

CaldyAmpthill28-10-2017Match details
10Josh Sharp

Josh Sharp

AmpthillCaldy28-10-2017Match details
10Robert Duff

Robert Duff

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students09-12-2017Match details
10Adam Caves

Adam Caves

MoseleyFylde28-10-2017Match details
10Ollie Adams

Ollie Adams

Loughborough StudentsHull Ionians28-10-2017Match details
10Brett Daynes

Brett Daynes

CoventryAmpthill09-12-2017Match details
10Rikki Stout

Rikki Stout

Hull IoniansCambridge04-11-2017Match details
10Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillOld Elthamians04-11-2017Match details
10Sam Hanks

Sam Hanks

AmpthillHull Ionians16-12-2017Match details
10Sam Wilson

Sam Wilson

Hull IoniansAmpthill16-12-2017Match details
10Greg King

Greg King

MoseleyLoughborough Students04-11-2017Match details
10Jacques Le Roux

Jacques Le Roux

MoseleyLoughborough Students04-11-2017Match details
10Gavin Roberts

Gavin Roberts

CaldyEsher16-12-2017Match details
10Anthony Matoto

Anthony Matoto

CoventryCaldy04-11-2017Match details
10Olliver Claxton

Olliver Claxton

Old ElthamiansBlackheath16-12-2017Match details
10Ben Loader

Ben Loader

EsherDarlington MP04-11-2017Match details
10Thomas James

Thomas James

EsherDarlington MP04-11-2017Match details
10Joe Bridger

Joe Bridger

Old AlbanianFylde04-11-2017Match details
10Dan Collier

Dan Collier

Plymouth AlbionRosslyn Park04-11-2017Match details
10Andrew Henderson

Andrew Henderson

Rosslyn ParkPlymouth Albion04-11-2017Match details
10Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansBishops Stortford23-12-2017Match details
10Robert Knox

Robert Knox

CoventryMoseley23-12-2017Match details
10Grant Cannon

Grant Cannon

Darlington MPRosslyn Park11-11-2017Match details
10Leo Fielding

Leo Fielding

BlackheathRosslyn Park23-12-2017Match details
10Karl Furey

Karl Furey

EsherPlymouth Albion23-12-2017Match details
10Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryOld Elthamians11-11-2017Match details
10Matthew Crosscombe

Matthew Crosscombe

Plymouth AlbionEsher23-12-2017Match details
10Jarrod Leat

Jarrod Leat

Loughborough StudentsCambridge23-12-2017Match details
10Maia Gibbs

Maia Gibbs

Darlington MPBishops Stortford24-03-2018Match details
10Leo Fielding

Leo Fielding

BlackheathOld Albanian03-02-2018Match details
10Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old ElthamiansHull Ionians24-03-2018Match details
10Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeAmpthill10-02-2018Match details
10Jack Daly

Jack Daly

Old AlbanianCambridge24-03-2018Match details
10Alex Rayment

Alex Rayment

CambridgeOld Albanian24-03-2018Match details
10Jake MCcloud

Jake MCcloud

CambridgeOld Albanian24-03-2018Match details
10Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeOld Albanian24-03-2018Match details
10Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathDarlington MP10-02-2018Match details
10Mike Ayrton

Mike Ayrton

CambridgeOld Albanian24-03-2018Match details
10Callum Mackenzie

Callum Mackenzie

Darlington MPBlackheath10-02-2018Match details
10Niall Saunders

Niall Saunders

EsherFylde24-03-2018Match details
10Jack Stapley

Jack Stapley

Loughborough StudentsCoventry10-02-2018Match details
10Brett Connon

Brett Connon

Darlington MPMoseley13-01-2018Match details
10Markus Burcham

Markus Burcham

BlackheathCoventry13-01-2018Match details
10Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathCoventry13-01-2018Match details
10Tom Jubb

Tom Jubb

CoventryCambridge17-02-2018Match details
10Robert Knox

Robert Knox

CoventryCambridge17-02-2018Match details
10Adam Preocanin

Adam Preocanin

Old ElthamiansLoughborough Students13-01-2018Match details
10Rotimi Segun

Rotimi Segun

Old AlbanianHull Ionians13-01-2018Match details
10Sam Holmes

Sam Holmes

Plymouth AlbionDarlington MP17-02-2018Match details
10Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillBishops Stortford20-01-2018Match details
10Tom Jubb

Tom Jubb

CoventryDarlington MP24-02-2018Match details
10Max Trimble

Max Trimble

CoventryDarlington MP24-02-2018Match details
10Ciaran Moore

Ciaran Moore

MoseleyOld Albanian20-01-2018Match details
10Anthony Matoto

Anthony Matoto

CoventryEsher20-01-2018Match details
10Max Trimble

Max Trimble

CoventryEsher20-01-2018Match details
10Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryEsher20-01-2018Match details
10Tom Hendrickson

Tom Hendrickson

Plymouth AlbionMoseley24-02-2018Match details
10Thomas Carleton

Thomas Carleton

FyldeRosslyn Park20-01-2018Match details
10Max Trimble

Max Trimble

CoventryBishops Stortford27-01-2018Match details
10Callum Watson

Callum Watson

Loughborough StudentsOld Albanian10-03-2018Match details
10Elliot Obatynibo

Elliot Obatynibo

Old AlbanianLoughborough Students10-03-2018Match details
10Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionAmpthill10-03-2018Match details
10Matt Dudman

Matt Dudman

Darlington MPOld Albanian27-01-2018Match details
10Peter Weightman

Peter Weightman

AmpthillPlymouth Albion10-03-2018Match details
10Callum Mackenzie

Callum Mackenzie

Darlington MPOld Albanian27-01-2018Match details
10Brett Connon

Brett Connon

Darlington MPOld Albanian27-01-2018Match details
10Markus Burcham

Markus Burcham

BlackheathFylde10-03-2018Match details
10Sam Rees

Sam Rees

Hull IoniansEsher27-01-2018Match details
10Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students27-01-2018Match details
10Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Loughborough StudentsRosslyn Park27-01-2018Match details
10Hugo Ellis

Hugo Ellis

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP10-03-2018Match details
10Ciaran Moore

Ciaran Moore

MoseleyEsher03-02-2018Match details
10Scott Tolmie

Scott Tolmie

CoventryCaldy17-03-2018Match details
10Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryCaldy17-03-2018Match details
10Tom Stradwick

Tom Stradwick

BlackheathOld Elthamians21-04-2018Match details
10Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old ElthamiansBlackheath21-04-2018Match details
10Jack Stapley

Jack Stapley

Loughborough StudentsFylde21-04-2018Match details
10George Thornton

George Thornton

AmpthillHull Ionians21-04-2018Match details
10Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillMoseley28-04-2018Match details
10Sydney Blackmore

Sydney Blackmore

AmpthillMoseley28-04-2018Match details
10Jack Stapley

Jack Stapley

Loughborough StudentsBlackheath24-03-2018Match details
10Thomas Baldwin

Thomas Baldwin

BlackheathLoughborough Students24-03-2018Match details
10Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyBishops Stortford28-04-2018Match details
10Dean Squire

Dean Squire

Plymouth AlbionBlackheath28-04-2018Match details
10Adam Bellamy

Adam Bellamy

Rosslyn ParkOld Albanian28-04-2018Match details
10Rhys Crane

Rhys Crane

Rosslyn ParkOld Albanian28-04-2018Match details
10Olliver Claxton

Olliver Claxton

Old ElthamiansMoseley07-04-2018Match details
10Dean Squire

Dean Squire

Plymouth AlbionRosslyn Park05-05-2018Match details
10Renford Bennett

Renford Bennett

Old ElthamiansMoseley07-04-2018Match details
10Jordan Gott

Jordan Gott

Plymouth AlbionRosslyn Park05-05-2018Match details
10Robbie Weeks

Robbie Weeks

Plymouth AlbionRosslyn Park05-05-2018Match details
10Thomas Carleton

Thomas Carleton

FyldeBishops Stortford07-04-2018Match details
10Charlie Amesbury

Charlie Amesbury

Rosslyn ParkCoventry07-04-2018Match details
10Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Loughborough StudentsEsher07-04-2018Match details
10Lewis Minikin

Lewis Minikin

Hull IoniansPlymouth Albion07-04-2018Match details
10Dom Morris

Dom Morris

Old AlbanianCaldy07-04-2018Match details
10Talite Vaioleti

Talite Vaioleti

Darlington MPFylde14-04-2018Match details
10Will Harding

Will Harding

EsherCambridge14-04-2018Match details
10Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkHull Ionians14-04-2018Match details
10Lewis Minikin

Lewis Minikin

Hull IoniansRosslyn Park14-04-2018Match details
10Grant Cannon

Grant Cannon

Darlington MPCoventry21-04-2018Match details
10Max Trimble

Max Trimble

CoventryDarlington MP21-04-2018Match details
9Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPMoseley23-09-2017Match details
9Gregory Smith

Gregory Smith

FyldeRosslyn Park30-09-2017Match details
9Daniel Watt

Daniel Watt

Old AlbanianAmpthill09-09-2017Match details
9Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Loughborough StudentsCambridge09-09-2017Match details
9Jack Green

Jack Green

CambridgeLoughborough Students09-09-2017Match details
9Brett Connon

Brett Connon

Darlington MPOld Elthamians14-10-2017Match details
9Dan Mugford

Dan Mugford

Plymouth AlbionBishops Stortford16-09-2017Match details
9Dan Mugford

Dan Mugford

Plymouth AlbionCaldy14-10-2017Match details
9Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeLoughborough Students23-12-2017Match details
9James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillPlymouth Albion11-11-2017Match details
9Sam Hollingsworth

Sam Hollingsworth

MoseleyHull Ionians06-01-2018Match details
9Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathAmpthill06-01-2018Match details
9Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryPlymouth Albion25-11-2017Match details
9Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkEsher06-01-2018Match details
9Daniel Watt

Daniel Watt

Old AlbanianBishops Stortford28-10-2017Match details
9James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillCaldy28-10-2017Match details
9Isaac Green

Isaac Green

Hull IoniansLoughborough Students28-10-2017Match details
9Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathBishops Stortford04-11-2017Match details
9Gavin Roberts

Gavin Roberts

CaldyCoventry04-11-2017Match details
9William Kaye

William Kaye

Loughborough StudentsFylde16-12-2017Match details
9Dan Mugford

Dan Mugford

Plymouth AlbionOld Albanian16-12-2017Match details
9George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordOld Elthamians23-12-2017Match details
9Sam Hollingsworth

Sam Hollingsworth

MoseleyCoventry23-12-2017Match details
9Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherPlymouth Albion23-12-2017Match details
9George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordEsher11-11-2017Match details
9Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

FyldeCaldy23-12-2017Match details
9Chris Bell

Chris Bell

Hull IoniansFylde10-02-2018Match details
9Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyAmpthill17-02-2018Match details
9Harvey Skinner

Harvey Skinner

Plymouth AlbionDarlington MP17-02-2018Match details
9Oliver Grove

Oliver Grove

Rosslyn ParkOld Elthamians17-02-2018Match details
9Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old ElthamiansCaldy27-01-2018Match details
9Thomas Bednall

Thomas Bednall

Old AlbanianLoughborough Students10-03-2018Match details
9Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyHull Ionians10-03-2018Match details
9Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Hull IoniansCaldy10-03-2018Match details
9Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPRosslyn Park10-03-2018Match details
9Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old ElthamiansDarlington MP03-02-2018Match details
9Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionOld Albanian21-04-2018Match details
9Thomas Hardwick

Thomas Hardwick

Loughborough StudentsBlackheath24-03-2018Match details
9Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryPlymouth Albion24-03-2018Match details
9Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPLoughborough Students28-04-2018Match details
9Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeHull Ionians31-03-2018Match details
9Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old ElthamiansMoseley07-04-2018Match details
9Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansOld Albanian14-04-2018Match details
9Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryDarlington MP21-04-2018Match details
8Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryFylde14-10-2017Match details
8Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Loughborough StudentsDarlington MP02-09-2017Match details
8Tom Ffitch

Tom Ffitch

Loughborough StudentsPlymouth Albion30-09-2017Match details
8Sam Hollingsworth

Sam Hollingsworth

MoseleyOld Albanian30-09-2017Match details
8Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansCaldy07-10-2017Match details
8Lawrence Rayner

Lawrence Rayner

AmpthillOld Albanian09-09-2017Match details
8Sam Hollingsworth

Sam Hollingsworth

MoseleyHull Ionians15-09-2017Match details
8Jack Green

Jack Green

CambridgeDarlington MP16-09-2017Match details
8Thomas Bednall

Thomas Bednall

Old AlbanianLoughborough Students11-11-2017Match details
8Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkAmpthill25-11-2017Match details
8Isaac Green

Isaac Green

Hull IoniansMoseley06-01-2018Match details
8Andrew Fluker

Andrew Fluker

MoseleyCaldy25-11-2017Match details
8Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathLoughborough Students25-11-2017Match details
8Brett Connon

Brett Connon

Darlington MPPlymouth Albion28-10-2017Match details
8Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkCoventry02-12-2017Match details
8Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryRosslyn Park02-12-2017Match details
8Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryCambridge28-10-2017Match details
8George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students09-12-2017Match details
8Dan Lewis

Dan Lewis

CambridgeEsher09-12-2017Match details
8Jack Green

Jack Green

CambridgeHull Ionians04-11-2017Match details
8Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryCaldy04-11-2017Match details
8Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherDarlington MP04-11-2017Match details
8Jacob Atkins

Jacob Atkins

Rosslyn ParkMoseley16-12-2017Match details
8Dan Mugford

Dan Mugford

Plymouth AlbionEsher23-12-2017Match details
8Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyRosslyn Park10-02-2018Match details
8Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPMoseley13-01-2018Match details
8Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryCambridge17-02-2018Match details
8Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Hull IoniansBlackheath20-01-2018Match details
8Thomas Bednall

Thomas Bednall

Old AlbanianMoseley20-01-2018Match details
8Rhys Hayes

Rhys Hayes

CaldyOld Elthamians27-01-2018Match details
8Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeMoseley10-03-2018Match details
8Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old ElthamiansCoventry10-03-2018Match details
8Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherHull Ionians27-01-2018Match details
8Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MPCambridge17-03-2018Match details
8Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyEsher21-04-2018Match details
8Gregory Smith

Gregory Smith

FyldeLoughborough Students21-04-2018Match details
8James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillOld Elthamians30-03-2018Match details
8Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MPEsher31-03-2018Match details
8Oliver Grove

Oliver Grove

Rosslyn ParkOld Albanian28-04-2018Match details
8Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathCambridge07-04-2018Match details
8Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeBishops Stortford21-04-2018Match details
7George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordMoseley21-10-2017Match details
7Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansPlymouth Albion21-10-2017Match details
7George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordAmpthill30-09-2017Match details
7Dan Mugford

Dan Mugford

Plymouth AlbionCambridge07-10-2017Match details
7Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPHull Ionians09-09-2017Match details
7Gregory Smith

Gregory Smith

FyldeAmpthill07-10-2017Match details
7Isaac Green

Isaac Green

Hull IoniansBishops Stortford14-10-2017Match details
7Thomas Banks

Thomas Banks

Bishops StortfordPlymouth Albion16-09-2017Match details
7Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionBishops Stortford16-09-2017Match details
7Gavin Roberts

Gavin Roberts

CaldyPlymouth Albion14-10-2017Match details
7Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherMoseley14-10-2017Match details
7Lawrence Rayner

Lawrence Rayner

AmpthillRosslyn Park25-11-2017Match details
7George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordDarlington MP25-11-2017Match details
7Thomas Carleton

Thomas Carleton

FyldeEsher25-11-2017Match details
7Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherRosslyn Park06-01-2018Match details
7Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

FyldeBishops Stortford02-12-2017Match details
7Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkOld Elthamians28-10-2017Match details
7Gavin Roberts

Gavin Roberts

CaldyAmpthill28-10-2017Match details
7Gavin Roberts

Gavin Roberts

CaldyBlackheath09-12-2017Match details
7Gregory Smith

Gregory Smith

FyldeMoseley28-10-2017Match details
7William Kaye

William Kaye

Loughborough StudentsHull Ionians28-10-2017Match details
7Isaac Green

Isaac Green

Hull IoniansAmpthill16-12-2017Match details
7James Dixon

James Dixon

MoseleyCambridge11-11-2017Match details
7Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathOld Albanian03-02-2018Match details
7Basil Strang

Basil Strang

EsherFylde24-03-2018Match details
7Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Loughborough StudentsCoventry10-02-2018Match details
7Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryBlackheath13-01-2018Match details
7George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordOld Albanian17-02-2018Match details
7James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillBishops Stortford20-01-2018Match details
7Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Hull IoniansRosslyn Park24-02-2018Match details
7Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyOld Elthamians27-01-2018Match details
7Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Hull IoniansEsher27-01-2018Match details
7Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionBishops Stortford17-03-2018Match details
7Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Loughborough StudentsAmpthill03-02-2018Match details
7Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkCoventry07-04-2018Match details
7Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryRosslyn Park07-04-2018Match details
7Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeEsher14-04-2018Match details
7Basil Strang

Basil Strang

EsherCambridge14-04-2018Match details
7Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Loughborough StudentsBishops Stortford14-04-2018Match details
6Ben Palmer

Ben Palmer

CoventryFylde14-10-2017Match details
6Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Hull IoniansOld Albanian23-09-2017Match details
6George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordRosslyn Park23-09-2017Match details
6James Dixon

James Dixon

MoseleyAmpthill02-09-2017Match details
6Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathHull Ionians30-09-2017Match details
6Gavin Roberts

Gavin Roberts

CaldyBishops Stortford02-09-2017Match details
6Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeOld Elthamians30-09-2017Match details
6Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old ElthamiansCambridge30-09-2017Match details
6Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherCoventry30-09-2017Match details
6James Dixon

James Dixon

MoseleyCoventry09-09-2017Match details
6Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkBlackheath09-09-2017Match details
6Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansDarlington MP14-10-2017Match details
6Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathAmpthill16-09-2017Match details
6Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeRosslyn Park14-10-2017Match details
6Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old ElthamiansHull Ionians25-11-2017Match details
6Gavin Roberts

Gavin Roberts

CaldyMoseley25-11-2017Match details
6Jack Green

Jack Green

CambridgeBlackheath02-12-2017Match details
6Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPAmpthill02-12-2017Match details
6Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathCaldy09-12-2017Match details
6Anthony Fenner

Anthony Fenner

CoventryAmpthill09-12-2017Match details
6George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordBlackheath04-11-2017Match details
6James Dixon

James Dixon

MoseleyLoughborough Students04-11-2017Match details
6Dan Mugford

Dan Mugford

Plymouth AlbionRosslyn Park04-11-2017Match details
6Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkPlymouth Albion04-11-2017Match details
6Brett Connon

Brett Connon

Darlington MPRosslyn Park11-11-2017Match details
6Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Loughborough StudentsCambridge23-12-2017Match details
6Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryFylde03-02-2018Match details
6Thomas Bednall

Thomas Bednall

Old AlbanianBlackheath03-02-2018Match details
6Dan Mugford

Dan Mugford

Plymouth AlbionCaldy03-02-2018Match details
6Thomas Bednall

Thomas Bednall

Old AlbanianCambridge24-03-2018Match details
6Anthony Fenner

Anthony Fenner

CoventryLoughborough Students10-02-2018Match details
6Gregory Smith

Gregory Smith

FyldeMoseley17-02-2018Match details
6Dan Mugford

Dan Mugford

Plymouth AlbionFylde13-01-2018Match details
6Thomas Bednall

Thomas Bednall

Old AlbanianBishops Stortford17-02-2018Match details
6Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathHull Ionians20-01-2018Match details
6Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old ElthamiansRosslyn Park17-02-2018Match details
6Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeCaldy24-02-2018Match details
6Oliver Grove

Oliver Grove

Rosslyn ParkHull Ionians24-02-2018Match details
6Sam Hollingsworth

Sam Hollingsworth

MoseleyPlymouth Albion24-02-2018Match details
6Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkFylde20-01-2018Match details
6Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryBishops Stortford27-01-2018Match details
6Gregory Smith

Gregory Smith

FyldeOld Albanian03-03-2018Match details
6Thomas Bednall

Thomas Bednall

Old AlbanianFylde03-03-2018Match details
6Jack Green

Jack Green

CambridgePlymouth Albion27-01-2018Match details
6James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillFylde27-01-2018Match details
6Morgan Thompson

Morgan Thompson

Old AlbanianPlymouth Albion21-04-2018Match details
6Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyBishops Stortford28-04-2018Match details
6Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionCoventry24-03-2018Match details
6Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkAmpthill24-03-2018Match details
6Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old ElthamiansAmpthill30-03-2018Match details
6Oliver Allsopp

Oliver Allsopp

MoseleyOld Elthamians07-04-2018Match details
6Sam Hollingsworth

Sam Hollingsworth

MoseleyPlymouth Albion14-04-2018Match details
5Heath Stevens

Heath Stevens

CoventryOld Albanian16-09-2017Match details
5Samuel Smith

Samuel Smith

MoseleyEsher14-10-2017Match details
5Tadgh McElroy

Tadgh McElroy

Old AlbanianCoventry16-09-2017Match details
5Cameron Leigh

Cameron Leigh

EsherMoseley14-10-2017Match details
5Robert Knox

Robert Knox

CoventryOld Albanian16-09-2017Match details
5Ciaran Moore

Ciaran Moore

MoseleyEsher14-10-2017Match details
5Niall Saunders

Niall Saunders

EsherAmpthill23-09-2017Match details
5Jack Preece

Jack Preece

CoventryFylde14-10-2017Match details
5Elliott Reeder

Elliott Reeder

AmpthillEsher23-09-2017Match details
5Christopher West

Christopher West

AmpthillEsher23-09-2017Match details
5Anthony Matoto

Anthony Matoto

CoventryFylde14-10-2017Match details
5Chris Brightwell

Chris Brightwell

MoseleyDarlington MP23-09-2017Match details
5Paino Hehea

Paino Hehea

AmpthillLoughborough Students14-10-2017Match details
5Karim Lynch

Karim Lynch

AmpthillLoughborough Students14-10-2017Match details
5Grant Cannon

Grant Cannon

Darlington MPMoseley23-09-2017Match details
5Simon Uzokwe

Simon Uzokwe

Darlington MPMoseley23-09-2017Match details
5Owen Hills

Owen Hills

Loughborough StudentsAmpthill14-10-2017Match details
5David Fisher

David Fisher

Darlington MPMoseley23-09-2017Match details
5Shaun McCartney

Shaun McCartney

Darlington MPMoseley23-09-2017Match details
5William Goodge

William Goodge

AmpthillLoughborough Students14-10-2017Match details
5Alsitair Crossdale

Alsitair Crossdale

AmpthillLoughborough Students14-10-2017Match details
5Max Hill

Max Hill

Loughborough StudentsAmpthill14-10-2017Match details
5Mike Ayrton

Mike Ayrton

CambridgeCaldy23-09-2017Match details
5Sydney Blackmore

Sydney Blackmore

AmpthillLoughborough Students14-10-2017Match details
5Matthew Hema

Matthew Hema

CambridgeCaldy23-09-2017Match details
5Maama Molitika

Maama Molitika

AmpthillCambridge21-10-2017Match details
5Nile Dacres

Nile Dacres

CoventryBlackheath23-09-2017Match details
5Albert Portsmouth

Albert Portsmouth

CambridgeAmpthill21-10-2017Match details
5Mark Cooke

Mark Cooke

BlackheathCoventry23-09-2017Match details
5Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathCoventry23-09-2017Match details
5Peter White

Peter White

CoventryBlackheath23-09-2017Match details
5James Stokes

James Stokes

CoventryBlackheath23-09-2017Match details
5Samuel Winter

Samuel Winter

Bishops StortfordMoseley21-10-2017Match details
5Jack Preece

Jack Preece

CoventryBlackheath23-09-2017Match details
5William Roberts

William Roberts

Bishops StortfordMoseley21-10-2017Match details
5Ali Thomson

Ali Thomson

Hull IoniansOld Albanian23-09-2017Match details
5Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Bishops StortfordMoseley21-10-2017Match details
5Laurence Cowan

Laurence Cowan

MoseleyBishops Stortford21-10-2017Match details
5Ben Cooper

Ben Cooper

Old AlbanianHull Ionians23-09-2017Match details
5Ciaran Moore

Ciaran Moore

MoseleyBishops Stortford21-10-2017Match details
5Jacques Le Roux

Jacques Le Roux

MoseleyBishops Stortford21-10-2017Match details
5Alex Patton

Alex Patton

Bishops StortfordMoseley21-10-2017Match details
5Sam Wilson

Sam Wilson

Hull IoniansOld Albanian23-09-2017Match details
5Chris Wood

Chris Wood

Darlington MPBlackheath21-10-2017Match details
5Alex Rogers

Alex Rogers

Old ElthamiansLoughborough Students23-09-2017Match details
5Frederick Owens

Frederick Owens

BlackheathDarlington MP21-10-2017Match details
5George de Cothi

George de Cothi

Loughborough StudentsOld Elthamians23-09-2017Match details
5Geoff Griffiths

Geoff Griffiths

BlackheathDarlington MP21-10-2017Match details
5Jordan Poole

Jordan Poole

Darlington MPBlackheath21-10-2017Match details
5James Golledge

James Golledge

Old ElthamiansLoughborough Students23-09-2017Match details
5Brett Daynes

Brett Daynes

CoventryLoughborough Students21-10-2017Match details
5Lewis Brown

Lewis Brown

Old ElthamiansLoughborough Students23-09-2017Match details
5Jack Moates

Jack Moates

Loughborough StudentsOld Elthamians23-09-2017Match details
5Oliver Povoas

Oliver Povoas

CoventryLoughborough Students21-10-2017Match details
5Truman Sullivan

Truman Sullivan

Old ElthamiansLoughborough Students23-09-2017Match details
5Scott Tolmie

Scott Tolmie

CoventryLoughborough Students21-10-2017Match details
5Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionFylde23-09-2017Match details
5Benjamin Gregory

Benjamin Gregory

FyldePlymouth Albion23-09-2017Match details
5Sam Rees

Sam Rees

Hull IoniansFylde21-10-2017Match details
5David Fairbrother

David Fairbrother

FyldeHull Ionians21-10-2017Match details
5Sam Holmes

Sam Holmes

Plymouth AlbionFylde23-09-2017Match details
5Tom Grimes

Tom Grimes

FyldeHull Ionians21-10-2017Match details
5James Sanderson

James Sanderson

Hull IoniansFylde21-10-2017Match details
5Michael Stupple

Michael Stupple

Plymouth AlbionFylde23-09-2017Match details
5Elliot Obatynibo

Elliot Obatynibo

Old AlbanianEsher21-10-2017Match details
5Matthew Crosscombe

Matthew Crosscombe

Plymouth AlbionFylde23-09-2017Match details
5Jack Owlett

Jack Owlett

Plymouth AlbionFylde23-09-2017Match details
5Thomas Trotter

Thomas Trotter

EsherOld Albanian21-10-2017Match details
5Rupert Freestone

Rupert Freestone

Plymouth AlbionFylde23-09-2017Match details
5Jack Arnott

Jack Arnott

Plymouth AlbionFylde23-09-2017Match details
5Thomas Vaughan-Edwards

Thomas Vaughan-Edwards

Rosslyn ParkBishops Stortford23-09-2017Match details
5Charles Gossington

Charles Gossington

EsherOld Albanian21-10-2017Match details
5Craig Dowsett

Craig Dowsett

Old AlbanianEsher21-10-2017Match details
5Russell Weir

Russell Weir

Rosslyn ParkBishops Stortford23-09-2017Match details
5Morgan Thompson

Morgan Thompson

Old AlbanianEsher21-10-2017Match details
5Ryan Hutler

Ryan Hutler

Bishops StortfordRosslyn Park23-09-2017Match details
5Harry Ledger

Harry Ledger

Old ElthamiansPlymouth Albion21-10-2017Match details
5James Rea

James Rea

Bishops StortfordRosslyn Park23-09-2017Match details
5Rupert Freestone

Rupert Freestone

Plymouth AlbionOld Elthamians21-10-2017Match details
5Josh Ovens

Josh Ovens

Rosslyn ParkBishops Stortford23-09-2017Match details
5Andrew Henderson

Andrew Henderson

Rosslyn ParkBishops Stortford23-09-2017Match details
5Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Bishops StortfordRosslyn Park23-09-2017Match details
5Callum Mackenzie

Callum Mackenzie

Darlington MPCaldy30-09-2017Match details
5Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyDarlington MP30-09-2017Match details
5Ransford Otutaha

Ransford Otutaha

CaldyDarlington MP30-09-2017Match details
5Nicholas Hankin

Nicholas Hankin

Bishops StortfordAmpthill30-09-2017Match details
5Aleki Lutui

Aleki Lutui

AmpthillBishops Stortford30-09-2017Match details
5Elliott Reeder

Elliott Reeder

AmpthillBishops Stortford30-09-2017Match details
5Oliver Hodgson

Oliver Hodgson

Darlington MPLoughborough Students02-09-2017Match details
5Alex Woolford

Alex Woolford

AmpthillBishops Stortford30-09-2017Match details
5Cameron Dobinson

Cameron Dobinson

Loughborough StudentsDarlington MP02-09-2017Match details
5Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Bishops StortfordAmpthill30-09-2017Match details
5Grant Cannon

Grant Cannon

Darlington MPLoughborough Students02-09-2017Match details
5Kenni Barrett

Kenni Barrett

AmpthillBishops Stortford30-09-2017Match details
5Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Darlington MPLoughborough Students02-09-2017Match details
5Josh Sharp

Josh Sharp

AmpthillBishops Stortford30-09-2017Match details
5Tom Stapley

Tom Stapley

Loughborough StudentsDarlington MP02-09-2017Match details
5Daniel Leo

Daniel Leo

Bishops StortfordAmpthill30-09-2017Match details
5Tim Bitirim

Tim Bitirim

Loughborough StudentsDarlington MP02-09-2017Match details
5Ben Howard

Ben Howard

MoseleyAmpthill02-09-2017Match details
5Tom Stradwick

Tom Stradwick

BlackheathHull Ionians30-09-2017Match details
5Sydney Blackmore

Sydney Blackmore

AmpthillMoseley02-09-2017Match details
5Mark Cooke

Mark Cooke

BlackheathHull Ionians30-09-2017Match details
5Chris Brightwell

Chris Brightwell

MoseleyAmpthill02-09-2017Match details
5Joshua Davies

Joshua Davies

BlackheathHull Ionians30-09-2017Match details
5Jacques Le Roux

Jacques Le Roux

MoseleyAmpthill02-09-2017Match details
5Jacob Heath

Jacob Heath

Hull IoniansBlackheath30-09-2017Match details
5Sam Hanks

Sam Hanks

AmpthillMoseley02-09-2017Match details
5Frederick Owens

Frederick Owens

BlackheathHull Ionians30-09-2017Match details
5Michael Perks

Michael Perks

BlackheathHull Ionians30-09-2017Match details
5John Collister

John Collister

CaldyBishops Stortford02-09-2017Match details
5Alex Pickersgill

Alex Pickersgill

BlackheathHull Ionians30-09-2017Match details
5Ben Stephenson

Ben Stephenson

Hull IoniansBlackheath30-09-2017Match details
5Matthew Tomlinson

Matthew Tomlinson

Bishops StortfordCaldy02-09-2017Match details
5Matthew Riddington

Matthew Riddington

Bishops StortfordCaldy02-09-2017Match details
5Piere Peres

Piere Peres

CambridgeOld Elthamians30-09-2017Match details
5Thomas Banks

Thomas Banks

Bishops StortfordCaldy02-09-2017Match details
5Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyBishops Stortford02-09-2017Match details
5Jay Rudland Thomas

Jay Rudland Thomas

Old ElthamiansCambridge30-09-2017Match details
5William Roberts

William Roberts

Bishops StortfordCaldy02-09-2017Match details
5Jonathan George

Jonathan George

Bishops StortfordCaldy02-09-2017Match details
5John Parker

John Parker

CaldyBishops Stortford02-09-2017Match details
5Shane Moynihan

Shane Moynihan

CambridgeOld Elthamians30-09-2017Match details
5Rhys Hayes

Rhys Hayes

CaldyBishops Stortford02-09-2017Match details
5Josef Green

Josef Green

CambridgeOld Elthamians30-09-2017Match details
5Markus Burcham

Markus Burcham

BlackheathPlymouth Albion02-09-2017Match details
5Oliver Petrides

Oliver Petrides

CambridgeOld Elthamians30-09-2017Match details
5Tom Stradwick

Tom Stradwick

BlackheathPlymouth Albion02-09-2017Match details
5Spencer Sutherland

Spencer Sutherland

EsherCoventry30-09-2017Match details
5James Davies

James Davies

BlackheathPlymouth Albion02-09-2017Match details
5Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Plymouth AlbionBlackheath02-09-2017Match details
5Dan Collier

Dan Collier

Plymouth AlbionBlackheath02-09-2017Match details
5Phil Nilsen

Phil Nilsen

CoventryEsher30-09-2017Match details
5Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old ElthamiansEsher02-09-2017Match details
5Peter White

Peter White

CoventryEsher30-09-2017Match details
5Callum O'Connell

Callum O'Connell

EsherCoventry30-09-2017Match details
5Niall Saunders

Niall Saunders

EsherOld Elthamians02-09-2017Match details
5Lloyd Davies

Lloyd Davies

EsherCoventry30-09-2017Match details
5Kariym Irving

Kariym Irving

EsherOld Elthamians02-09-2017Match details
5Olliver Claxton

Olliver Claxton

Old ElthamiansEsher02-09-2017Match details
5Hugo Seccombe

Hugo Seccombe

EsherCoventry30-09-2017Match details
5Andrew Garner

Andrew Garner

EsherOld Elthamians02-09-2017Match details
5Spencer Sutherland

Spencer Sutherland

EsherOld Elthamians02-09-2017Match details
5Daniel Barnes

Daniel Barnes

Rosslyn ParkFylde30-09-2017Match details
5Cameron Gentiles

Cameron Gentiles

EsherOld Elthamians02-09-2017Match details
5Tom Grimes

Tom Grimes

FyldeRosslyn Park30-09-2017Match details
5Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeFylde02-09-2017Match details
5Chris Briers

Chris Briers

FyldeRosslyn Park30-09-2017Match details
5Thomas Burtonwood

Thomas Burtonwood

FyldeCambridge02-09-2017Match details
5Henry Spencer

Henry Spencer

Rosslyn ParkFylde30-09-2017Match details
5Rob Conquest

Rob Conquest

CambridgeFylde02-09-2017Match details
5Henry Hadfield

Henry Hadfield

FyldeRosslyn Park30-09-2017Match details
5Josef Green

Josef Green

CambridgeFylde02-09-2017Match details
5Thomas Carleton

Thomas Carleton

FyldeRosslyn Park30-09-2017Match details
5Jack Green

Jack Green

CambridgeFylde02-09-2017Match details
5Mike Ayrton

Mike Ayrton

CambridgeFylde02-09-2017Match details
5Anthony Fenner

Anthony Fenner

CoventryHull Ionians02-09-2017Match details
5Max Hill

Max Hill

Loughborough StudentsPlymouth Albion30-09-2017Match details
5Callum Lynch

Callum Lynch

Loughborough StudentsPlymouth Albion30-09-2017Match details
5Phil Nilsen

Phil Nilsen

CoventryHull Ionians02-09-2017Match details
5Philip Boulton

Philip Boulton

CoventryHull Ionians02-09-2017Match details
5William Norton

William Norton

Plymouth AlbionLoughborough Students30-09-2017Match details
5Dave Brazier

Dave Brazier

CoventryHull Ionians02-09-2017Match details
5Setareki Raumakita

Setareki Raumakita

Plymouth AlbionLoughborough Students30-09-2017Match details
5Alex Grove

Alex Grove

CoventryHull Ionians02-09-2017Match details
5James Stokes

James Stokes

CoventryHull Ionians02-09-2017Match details
5Scott Tolmie

Scott Tolmie

CoventryHull Ionians02-09-2017Match details
5Brett Daynes

Brett Daynes

CoventryHull Ionians02-09-2017Match details
5Joshua Jarvis

Joshua Jarvis

MoseleyOld Albanian30-09-2017Match details
5Sam Pointon

Sam Pointon

MoseleyOld Albanian30-09-2017Match details
5Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkOld Albanian02-09-2017Match details
5Mark Harrison

Mark Harrison

MoseleyOld Albanian30-09-2017Match details
5Andrew Fluker

Andrew Fluker

MoseleyOld Albanian30-09-2017Match details
5Henry Spencer

Henry Spencer

Rosslyn ParkOld Albanian02-09-2017Match details
5Allan Whittaker

Allan Whittaker

Old AlbanianMoseley30-09-2017Match details
5Andrew Henderson

Andrew Henderson

Rosslyn ParkOld Albanian02-09-2017Match details
5Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old ElthamiansCaldy07-10-2017Match details
5Henry Robinson

Henry Robinson

Rosslyn ParkOld Albanian02-09-2017Match details
5Thomas Scorgie

Thomas Scorgie

Old ElthamiansCaldy07-10-2017Match details
5Maurice Nwakor

Maurice Nwakor

Rosslyn ParkOld Albanian02-09-2017Match details
5Christopher Surman

Christopher Surman

Old ElthamiansCaldy07-10-2017Match details
5Stewart Maguire

Stewart Maguire

Rosslyn ParkOld Albanian02-09-2017Match details
5Rhys Hayes

Rhys Hayes

CaldyOld Elthamians07-10-2017Match details
5Russell Weir

Russell Weir

Rosslyn ParkOld Albanian02-09-2017Match details
5Danny Hartwell

Danny Hartwell

Old AlbanianAmpthill09-09-2017Match details
5Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyOld Elthamians07-10-2017Match details
5Reuben Bird-Tulloch

Reuben Bird-Tulloch

Old AlbanianAmpthill09-09-2017Match details
5Harry Hudson

Harry Hudson

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students07-10-2017Match details
5Andrew Henderson

Andrew Henderson

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students07-10-2017Match details
5Paino Hehea

Paino Hehea

AmpthillOld Albanian09-09-2017Match details
5Matthew Edwards

Matthew Edwards

Loughborough StudentsRosslyn Park07-10-2017Match details
5Karim Lynch

Karim Lynch

AmpthillOld Albanian09-09-2017Match details
5Oliver Morris

Oliver Morris

Old AlbanianAmpthill09-09-2017Match details
5Sam Lewis

Sam Lewis

Loughborough StudentsRosslyn Park07-10-2017Match details
5Rhys Hayes

Rhys Hayes

CaldyFylde09-09-2017Match details
5Thomas Vaughan-Edwards

Thomas Vaughan-Edwards

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students07-10-2017Match details
5Henry Robinson

Henry Robinson

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students07-10-2017Match details
5Oliver Hutson

Oliver Hutson

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students07-10-2017Match details
5Mike Ayrton

Mike Ayrton

CambridgePlymouth Albion07-10-2017Match details
5Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyFylde09-09-2017Match details
5Jack Arnott

Jack Arnott

Plymouth AlbionCambridge07-10-2017Match details
5Connor Wilkinson

Connor Wilkinson

FyldeCaldy09-09-2017Match details
5James Salter

James Salter

Plymouth AlbionCambridge07-10-2017Match details
5Ean Griffiths

Ean Griffiths

CambridgePlymouth Albion07-10-2017Match details
5Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Loughborough StudentsCambridge09-09-2017Match details
5Hugo Seccombe

Hugo Seccombe

EsherHull Ionians07-10-2017Match details
5Latu Makaafi

Latu Makaafi

CoventryMoseley09-09-2017Match details
5Thomas Trotter

Thomas Trotter

EsherHull Ionians07-10-2017Match details
5Nile Dacres

Nile Dacres

CoventryMoseley09-09-2017Match details
5Ali Thomson

Ali Thomson

Hull IoniansEsher07-10-2017Match details
5Dave Brazier

Dave Brazier

CoventryMoseley09-09-2017Match details
5James Sanderson

James Sanderson

Hull IoniansEsher07-10-2017Match details
5Alex Grove

Alex Grove

CoventryMoseley09-09-2017Match details
5Alistair Bone

Alistair Bone

EsherHull Ionians07-10-2017Match details
5Scott Tolmie

Scott Tolmie

CoventryMoseley09-09-2017Match details
5Sam Wilson

Sam Wilson

Hull IoniansEsher07-10-2017Match details
5Ben Palmer

Ben Palmer

CoventryMoseley09-09-2017Match details
5Joe Allott

Joe Allott

Hull IoniansEsher07-10-2017Match details
5Ryan Roach

Ryan Roach

MoseleyCoventry09-09-2017Match details
5Danny Herriott

Danny Herriott

BlackheathMoseley07-10-2017Match details
5Isaac Green

Isaac Green

Hull IoniansDarlington MP09-09-2017Match details
5Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathMoseley07-10-2017Match details
5Chris Bell

Chris Bell

Hull IoniansDarlington MP09-09-2017Match details
5Simon Uzokwe

Simon Uzokwe

Darlington MPHull Ionians09-09-2017Match details
5Frederick Owens

Frederick Owens

BlackheathMoseley07-10-2017Match details
5Chris Auld

Chris Auld

Darlington MPHull Ionians09-09-2017Match details
5Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Darlington MPHull Ionians09-09-2017Match details
5Ciaran Moore

Ciaran Moore

MoseleyBlackheath07-10-2017Match details
5Adam Radwan

Adam Radwan

Darlington MPHull Ionians09-09-2017Match details
5Sam Wilson

Sam Wilson

Hull IoniansDarlington MP09-09-2017Match details
5Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Bishops StortfordCoventry07-10-2017Match details
5James Golledge

James Golledge

Old ElthamiansBishops Stortford09-09-2017Match details
5William Roberts

William Roberts

Bishops StortfordOld Elthamians09-09-2017Match details
5Sam Tuitupou

Sam Tuitupou

CoventryBishops Stortford07-10-2017Match details
5Hamish Barton

Hamish Barton

Old ElthamiansBishops Stortford09-09-2017Match details
5Anthony Matoto

Anthony Matoto

CoventryBishops Stortford07-10-2017Match details
5James Brooks

James Brooks

EsherPlymouth Albion09-09-2017Match details
5Rory Banks

Rory Banks

Bishops StortfordCoventry07-10-2017Match details
5Christopher West

Christopher West

AmpthillFylde07-10-2017Match details
5Alex Woolford

Alex Woolford

AmpthillFylde07-10-2017Match details
5Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Plymouth AlbionEsher09-09-2017Match details
5Oliver Parkinson

Oliver Parkinson

FyldeAmpthill07-10-2017Match details
5Kariym Irving

Kariym Irving

EsherPlymouth Albion09-09-2017Match details
5Sam Hanks

Sam Hanks

AmpthillFylde07-10-2017Match details
5Michael Stupple

Michael Stupple

Plymouth AlbionEsher09-09-2017Match details
5Harry Bate

Harry Bate

BlackheathRosslyn Park09-09-2017Match details
5James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillFylde07-10-2017Match details
5Frederick Owens

Frederick Owens

BlackheathRosslyn Park09-09-2017Match details
5Greg King

Greg King

MoseleyHull Ionians15-09-2017Match details
5Adam Radwan

Adam Radwan

Darlington MPOld Albanian07-10-2017Match details
5Sam Pointon

Sam Pointon

MoseleyHull Ionians15-09-2017Match details
5Brandon Asher-Wood

Brandon Asher-Wood

Darlington MPOld Albanian07-10-2017Match details
5Reuben Bird-Tulloch

Reuben Bird-Tulloch

Old AlbanianDarlington MP07-10-2017Match details
5Huw Taylor

Huw Taylor

MoseleyHull Ionians15-09-2017Match details
5Simon Uzokwe

Simon Uzokwe

Darlington MPOld Albanian07-10-2017Match details
5Buster Lawrence

Buster Lawrence

MoseleyHull Ionians15-09-2017Match details
5Jay Rudland Thomas

Jay Rudland Thomas

Old ElthamiansDarlington MP14-10-2017Match details
5Stephen Slingsby

Stephen Slingsby

Hull IoniansMoseley15-09-2017Match details
5Callum Mackenzie

Callum Mackenzie

Darlington MPOld Elthamians14-10-2017Match details
5Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old ElthamiansDarlington MP14-10-2017Match details
5Chris Brightwell

Chris Brightwell

MoseleyHull Ionians15-09-2017Match details
5Grant Cannon

Grant Cannon

Darlington MPOld Elthamians14-10-2017Match details
5Ryan Roach

Ryan Roach

MoseleyHull Ionians15-09-2017Match details
5Ean Griffiths

Ean Griffiths

CambridgeDarlington MP16-09-2017Match details
5Simon Uzokwe

Simon Uzokwe

Darlington MPOld Elthamians14-10-2017Match details
5Hamish Barton

Hamish Barton

Old ElthamiansDarlington MP14-10-2017Match details
5Grant Cannon

Grant Cannon

Darlington MPCambridge16-09-2017Match details
5Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Bishops StortfordHull Ionians14-10-2017Match details
5Mike Ayrton

Mike Ayrton

CambridgeDarlington MP16-09-2017Match details
5Nicholas Hankin

Nicholas Hankin

Bishops StortfordHull Ionians14-10-2017Match details
5James Apperley

James Apperley

Bishops StortfordPlymouth Albion16-09-2017Match details
5Ed Falkingham

Ed Falkingham

Hull IoniansBishops Stortford14-10-2017Match details
5Eoghan Grace

Eoghan Grace

Plymouth AlbionBishops Stortford16-09-2017Match details
5James Sanderson

James Sanderson

Hull IoniansBishops Stortford14-10-2017Match details
5Samuel Winter

Samuel Winter

Bishops StortfordHull Ionians14-10-2017Match details
5Tom Hendrickson

Tom Hendrickson

Plymouth AlbionBishops Stortford16-09-2017Match details
5John Neville

John Neville

Bishops StortfordHull Ionians14-10-2017Match details
5Samuel Winter

Samuel Winter

Bishops StortfordPlymouth Albion16-09-2017Match details
5Sam Wilson

Sam Wilson

Hull IoniansBishops Stortford14-10-2017Match details
5George Mills

George Mills

Plymouth AlbionBishops Stortford16-09-2017Match details
5Tom O'Donnell

Tom O'Donnell

Hull IoniansBishops Stortford14-10-2017Match details
5Matthew Crosscombe

Matthew Crosscombe

Plymouth AlbionBishops Stortford16-09-2017Match details
5Thomas Baldwin

Thomas Baldwin

BlackheathOld Albanian14-10-2017Match details
5Joseph Bercis

Joseph Bercis

AmpthillBlackheath16-09-2017Match details
5James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillBlackheath16-09-2017Match details
5Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathOld Albanian14-10-2017Match details
5Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathAmpthill16-09-2017Match details
5James Hallam

James Hallam

BlackheathOld Albanian14-10-2017Match details
5Mark Cooke

Mark Cooke

BlackheathAmpthill16-09-2017Match details
5Joshua Davies

Joshua Davies

BlackheathOld Albanian14-10-2017Match details
5Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillBlackheath16-09-2017Match details
5Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyPlymouth Albion14-10-2017Match details
5Will Crow

Will Crow

Rosslyn ParkEsher16-09-2017Match details
5Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyPlymouth Albion14-10-2017Match details
5Spencer Sutherland

Spencer Sutherland

EsherRosslyn Park16-09-2017Match details
5Matthew Lowes

Matthew Lowes

EsherRosslyn Park16-09-2017Match details
5William Norton

William Norton

Plymouth AlbionCaldy14-10-2017Match details
5Harry Ledger

Harry Ledger

Old ElthamiansFylde16-09-2017Match details
5Oliver Petrides

Oliver Petrides

CambridgeRosslyn Park14-10-2017Match details
5Connor Wilkinson

Connor Wilkinson

FyldeOld Elthamians16-09-2017Match details
5Sam Egerton

Sam Egerton

Old ElthamiansFylde16-09-2017Match details
5Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old ElthamiansFylde16-09-2017Match details
5Harry Hudson

Harry Hudson

Rosslyn ParkCambridge14-10-2017Match details
5Ehren Painter

Ehren Painter

CambridgeRosslyn Park14-10-2017Match details
5Alex Glashan

Alex Glashan

Loughborough StudentsCaldy16-09-2017Match details
5Kehinde Olowofela

Kehinde Olowofela

Loughborough StudentsCaldy16-09-2017Match details
5Matthew Hema

Matthew Hema

CambridgeRosslyn Park14-10-2017Match details
5Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkCambridge14-10-2017Match details
5Mark Dixon

Mark Dixon

CaldyLoughborough Students16-09-2017Match details
5Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyLoughborough Students16-09-2017Match details
5Thomas James

Thomas James

EsherMoseley14-10-2017Match details
5Gavin Roberts

Gavin Roberts

CaldyLoughborough Students16-09-2017Match details
5Alex Rayment

Alex Rayment

CambridgeLoughborough Students23-12-2017Match details
5Harry Bate

Harry Bate

BlackheathFylde11-11-2017Match details
5Sam Evans

Sam Evans

BlackheathFylde11-11-2017Match details
5Thomas Carleton

Thomas Carleton

FyldeBlackheath11-11-2017Match details
5Peter Weightman

Peter Weightman

AmpthillOld Albanian23-12-2017Match details
5Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillOld Albanian23-12-2017Match details
5Nick Foster

Nick Foster

Old AlbanianAmpthill23-12-2017Match details
5Ogwenesuvwe Obano

Ogwenesuvwe Obano

Loughborough StudentsOld Albanian11-11-2017Match details
5Oliver Morris

Oliver Morris

Old AlbanianLoughborough Students11-11-2017Match details
5Sean Reffell

Sean Reffell

Old AlbanianAmpthill23-12-2017Match details
5Jack Stapley

Jack Stapley

Loughborough StudentsOld Albanian11-11-2017Match details
5Sam Lunnon

Sam Lunnon

Old AlbanianAmpthill23-12-2017Match details
5George de Cothi

George de Cothi

Loughborough StudentsOld Albanian11-11-2017Match details
5Jack Daly

Jack Daly

Old AlbanianAmpthill23-12-2017Match details
5Craig Dowsett

Craig Dowsett

Old AlbanianLoughborough Students11-11-2017Match details
5Tommy Banks

Tommy Banks

CaldyLoughborough Students06-01-2018Match details
5Matthew Crosscombe

Matthew Crosscombe

Plymouth AlbionAmpthill11-11-2017Match details
5John Delwyn Jones

John Delwyn Jones

CaldyLoughborough Students06-01-2018Match details
5James Sanderson

James Sanderson

Hull IoniansOld Elthamians25-11-2017Match details
5Ollie Adams

Ollie Adams

Loughborough StudentsCaldy06-01-2018Match details
5Tom Ffitch

Tom Ffitch

Loughborough StudentsCaldy06-01-2018Match details
5Derek Salisbury

Derek Salisbury

CaldyLoughborough Students06-01-2018Match details
5Olliver Claxton

Olliver Claxton

Old ElthamiansHull Ionians25-11-2017Match details
5Joe Doyle

Joe Doyle

CaldyLoughborough Students06-01-2018Match details
5John Parker

John Parker

CaldyLoughborough Students06-01-2018Match details
5Mark Dixon

Mark Dixon

CaldyLoughborough Students06-01-2018Match details
5Ryan Roach

Ryan Roach

MoseleyHull Ionians06-01-2018Match details
5Aleki Lutui

Aleki Lutui

AmpthillRosslyn Park25-11-2017Match details
5James Gray

James Gray

Rosslyn ParkAmpthill25-11-2017Match details
5Ed Falkingham

Ed Falkingham

Hull IoniansMoseley06-01-2018Match details
5Sam Brown

Sam Brown

MoseleyHull Ionians06-01-2018Match details
5Matthew Riddington

Matthew Riddington

Bishops StortfordDarlington MP25-11-2017Match details
5Ben Vernon

Ben Vernon

FyldeOld Elthamians06-01-2018Match details
5Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Darlington MPBishops Stortford25-11-2017Match details
5Grant Cannon

Grant Cannon

Darlington MPBishops Stortford25-11-2017Match details
5Thomas Parker

Thomas Parker

Old ElthamiansFylde06-01-2018Match details
5Stephen Ball

Stephen Ball

Bishops StortfordDarlington MP25-11-2017Match details
5Connor Wilkinson

Connor Wilkinson

FyldeOld Elthamians06-01-2018Match details
5Nicholas Hankin

Nicholas Hankin

Bishops StortfordDarlington MP25-11-2017Match details
5Ian Kench

Ian Kench

Old ElthamiansFylde06-01-2018Match details
5Nathan Morris

Nathan Morris

Old ElthamiansFylde06-01-2018Match details
5Alex Brown

Alex Brown

Old ElthamiansFylde06-01-2018Match details
5Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyMoseley25-11-2017Match details
5Joseph Bercis

Joseph Bercis

AmpthillBlackheath06-01-2018Match details
5Tim Molenaar

Tim Molenaar

MoseleyCaldy25-11-2017Match details
5Aleki Lutui

Aleki Lutui

AmpthillBlackheath06-01-2018Match details
5Michael Perks

Michael Perks

BlackheathLoughborough Students25-11-2017Match details
5Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathAmpthill06-01-2018Match details
5Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathLoughborough Students25-11-2017Match details
5Billy Johnson

Billy Johnson

AmpthillBlackheath06-01-2018Match details
5William Kaye

William Kaye

Loughborough StudentsBlackheath25-11-2017Match details
5Max Trimble

Max Trimble

CoventryPlymouth Albion25-11-2017Match details
5Latu Makaafi

Latu Makaafi

CoventryOld Albanian06-01-2018Match details
5Rupert Freestone

Rupert Freestone

Plymouth AlbionCoventry25-11-2017Match details
5James Stokes

James Stokes

CoventryOld Albanian06-01-2018Match details
5Robert Knox

Robert Knox

CoventryOld Albanian06-01-2018Match details
5Tom Kessell

Tom Kessell

CoventryPlymouth Albion25-11-2017Match details
5Ross Parsons

Ross Parsons

Old AlbanianCoventry06-01-2018Match details
5Sam Holmes

Sam Holmes

Plymouth AlbionCoventry25-11-2017Match details
5Max Trimble

Max Trimble

CoventryOld Albanian06-01-2018Match details
5Oliver Povoas

Oliver Povoas

CoventryOld Albanian06-01-2018Match details
5Callum Monks

Callum Monks

EsherFylde25-11-2017Match details
5Will Harding

Will Harding

EsherRosslyn Park06-01-2018Match details
5Daniel Rowland

Daniel Rowland

EsherRosslyn Park06-01-2018Match details
5Karl Furey

Karl Furey

EsherFylde25-11-2017Match details
5Jake Pope

Jake Pope

FyldeEsher25-11-2017Match details
5Piere Peres

Piere Peres

CambridgeOld Albanian25-11-2017Match details
5Hugo Ellis

Hugo Ellis

Rosslyn ParkEsher06-01-2018Match details
5Albert Portsmouth

Albert Portsmouth

CambridgeOld Albanian25-11-2017Match details
5Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkBishops Stortford13-01-2018Match details
5Jack Daly

Jack Daly

Old AlbanianCambridge25-11-2017Match details
5Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Bishops StortfordRosslyn Park13-01-2018Match details
5Henry Robinson

Henry Robinson

Rosslyn ParkBishops Stortford13-01-2018Match details
5Jake MCcloud

Jake MCcloud

CambridgeOld Albanian25-11-2017Match details
5Henry Peck

Henry Peck

CambridgeOld Albanian25-11-2017Match details
5Harrison Crowe

Harrison Crowe

CaldyOld Albanian02-12-2017Match details
5Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyOld Albanian02-12-2017Match details
5Hugh Huston-McCormick

Hugh Huston-McCormick

BlackheathCambridge02-12-2017Match details
5Jake MCcloud

Jake MCcloud

CambridgeBlackheath02-12-2017Match details
5Thomas Baldwin

Thomas Baldwin

BlackheathCambridge02-12-2017Match details
5Joshua Davies

Joshua Davies

BlackheathCambridge02-12-2017Match details
5Rob Conquest

Rob Conquest

CambridgeBlackheath02-12-2017Match details
5Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillDarlington MP02-12-2017Match details
5Lawrence Rayner

Lawrence Rayner

AmpthillDarlington MP02-12-2017Match details
5Maxwell Wilkins

Maxwell Wilkins

Old ElthamiansPlymouth Albion21-10-2017Match details
5Adam Brocklebank

Adam Brocklebank

Darlington MPAmpthill02-12-2017Match details
5Harvey Skinner

Harvey Skinner

Plymouth AlbionOld Elthamians21-10-2017Match details
5Maama Molitika

Maama Molitika

AmpthillDarlington MP02-12-2017Match details
5Tom Grimes

Tom Grimes

FyldeBishops Stortford02-12-2017Match details
5Harry Hudson

Harry Hudson

Rosslyn ParkCaldy21-10-2017Match details
5Oliver Parkinson

Oliver Parkinson

FyldeBishops Stortford02-12-2017Match details
5George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordFylde02-12-2017Match details
5Ted Stagg

Ted Stagg

CaldyRosslyn Park21-10-2017Match details
5Thomas Carleton

Thomas Carleton

FyldeBishops Stortford02-12-2017Match details
5Tommy Banks

Tommy Banks

CaldyRosslyn Park21-10-2017Match details
5Nicholas Gray

Nicholas Gray

CaldyRosslyn Park21-10-2017Match details
5Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Bishops StortfordFylde02-12-2017Match details
5Henry Robinson

Henry Robinson

Rosslyn ParkCaldy21-10-2017Match details
5Stephen Ball

Stephen Ball

Bishops StortfordFylde02-12-2017Match details
5Stuart Cross

Stuart Cross

CaldyRosslyn Park21-10-2017Match details
5Luke Fowden

Luke Fowden

FyldeBishops Stortford02-12-2017Match details
5Aled Jenkins

Aled Jenkins

Rosslyn ParkCaldy21-10-2017Match details
5Grant Cannon

Grant Cannon

Darlington MPPlymouth Albion28-10-2017Match details
5Thomas Trotter

Thomas Trotter

EsherLoughborough Students02-12-2017Match details
5Harvey Skinner

Harvey Skinner

Plymouth AlbionDarlington MP28-10-2017Match details
5Jack Moates

Jack Moates

Loughborough StudentsEsher02-12-2017Match details
5Jack Stapley

Jack Stapley

Loughborough StudentsEsher02-12-2017Match details
5Rupert Freestone

Rupert Freestone

Plymouth AlbionDarlington MP28-10-2017Match details
5Thomas James

Thomas James

EsherLoughborough Students02-12-2017Match details
5Shaun McCartney

Shaun McCartney

Darlington MPPlymouth Albion28-10-2017Match details
5Ben Loader

Ben Loader

EsherLoughborough Students02-12-2017Match details
5Cameron Zelss

Cameron Zelss

EsherLoughborough Students02-12-2017Match details
5Eoghan Grace

Eoghan Grace

Plymouth AlbionDarlington MP28-10-2017Match details
5Luke Frost

Luke Frost

Loughborough StudentsEsher02-12-2017Match details
5John Kelly

John Kelly

Plymouth AlbionDarlington MP28-10-2017Match details
5Ben Betts

Ben Betts

Loughborough StudentsEsher02-12-2017Match details
5Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Darlington MPPlymouth Albion28-10-2017Match details
5Devlin Hope

Devlin Hope

EsherLoughborough Students02-12-2017Match details
5Sam Egerton

Sam Egerton

Old ElthamiansRosslyn Park28-10-2017Match details
5George Davis

George Davis

Loughborough StudentsEsher02-12-2017Match details
5Jack Arnott

Jack Arnott

Plymouth AlbionHull Ionians02-12-2017Match details
5Oliver Hassell-Collins

Oliver Hassell-Collins

Rosslyn ParkOld Elthamians28-10-2017Match details
5Renford Bennett

Renford Bennett

Old ElthamiansRosslyn Park28-10-2017Match details
5Dean Squire

Dean Squire

Plymouth AlbionHull Ionians02-12-2017Match details
5Joe Snow

Joe Snow

Plymouth AlbionHull Ionians02-12-2017Match details
5Ciaran Moore

Ciaran Moore

MoseleyOld Elthamians02-12-2017Match details
5Rhys Crane

Rhys Crane

Rosslyn ParkOld Elthamians28-10-2017Match details
5Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old ElthamiansRosslyn Park28-10-2017Match details
5Ian Kench

Ian Kench

Old ElthamiansMoseley02-12-2017Match details
5Nicholas Hankin

Nicholas Hankin

Bishops StortfordOld Albanian28-10-2017Match details
5Joe Bridger

Joe Bridger

Old AlbanianBishops Stortford28-10-2017Match details
5Olliver Claxton

Olliver Claxton

Old ElthamiansMoseley02-12-2017Match details
5Chris Brightwell

Chris Brightwell

MoseleyOld Elthamians02-12-2017Match details
5Declan Caulfield

Declan Caulfield

Bishops StortfordOld Albanian28-10-2017Match details
5Kieran Moffat

Kieran Moffat

Old ElthamiansMoseley02-12-2017Match details
5Sebastian Brownhill

Sebastian Brownhill

Bishops StortfordOld Albanian28-10-2017Match details
5Robert Lewis

Robert Lewis

MoseleyOld Elthamians02-12-2017Match details
5Ben King

Ben King

Old ElthamiansMoseley02-12-2017Match details
5Hugo Ellis

Hugo Ellis

Rosslyn ParkCoventry02-12-2017Match details
5Kenni Barrett

Kenni Barrett

AmpthillCaldy28-10-2017Match details
5Tom Emery

Tom Emery

CoventryRosslyn Park02-12-2017Match details
5Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyAmpthill28-10-2017Match details
5Robert Knox

Robert Knox

CoventryRosslyn Park02-12-2017Match details
5Joseph Bercis

Joseph Bercis

AmpthillCaldy28-10-2017Match details
5Scott Tolmie

Scott Tolmie

CoventryRosslyn Park02-12-2017Match details
5Scott Tolmie

Scott Tolmie

CoventryCambridge28-10-2017Match details
5Anthony Matoto

Anthony Matoto

CoventryRosslyn Park02-12-2017Match details
5Oliver Povoas

Oliver Povoas

CoventryRosslyn Park02-12-2017Match details
5Anthony Matoto

Anthony Matoto

CoventryCambridge28-10-2017Match details
5Brett Daynes

Brett Daynes

CoventryRosslyn Park02-12-2017Match details
5James Stokes

James Stokes

CoventryCambridge28-10-2017Match details
5Tom Kessell

Tom Kessell

CoventryRosslyn Park02-12-2017Match details
5Max Trimble

Max Trimble

CoventryCambridge28-10-2017Match details
5Phil Nilsen

Phil Nilsen

CoventryCambridge28-10-2017Match details
5Jack Stapley

Jack Stapley

Loughborough StudentsBishops Stortford09-12-2017Match details
5James Ayrton

James Ayrton

CambridgeCoventry28-10-2017Match details
5Daniel Elsom

Daniel Elsom

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students09-12-2017Match details
5Chris Arnold

Chris Arnold

EsherBlackheath28-10-2017Match details
5Thomas Banks

Thomas Banks

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students09-12-2017Match details
5Ben Loader

Ben Loader

EsherBlackheath28-10-2017Match details
5Stephen Ball

Stephen Ball

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students09-12-2017Match details
5Joshua Davies

Joshua Davies

BlackheathEsher28-10-2017Match details
5William Roberts

William Roberts

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students09-12-2017Match details
5Nicholas Hankin

Nicholas Hankin

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students09-12-2017Match details
5Tom Chapman

Tom Chapman

BlackheathEsher28-10-2017Match details
5Tim Bitirim

Tim Bitirim

Loughborough StudentsBishops Stortford09-12-2017Match details
5Thomas James

Thomas James

EsherBlackheath28-10-2017Match details
5Michael Perks

Michael Perks

BlackheathCaldy09-12-2017Match details
5Markus Burcham

Markus Burcham

BlackheathEsher28-10-2017Match details
5Tom Grimes

Tom Grimes

FyldeMoseley28-10-2017Match details
5Joshua Davies

Joshua Davies

BlackheathCaldy09-12-2017Match details
5Danny Herriott

Danny Herriott

BlackheathCaldy09-12-2017Match details
5Buster Lawrence

Buster Lawrence

MoseleyFylde28-10-2017Match details
5Tom Stradwick

Tom Stradwick

BlackheathCaldy09-12-2017Match details
5Harlen Corrie

Harlen Corrie

FyldeMoseley28-10-2017Match details
5Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyBlackheath09-12-2017Match details
5Stuart Cross

Stuart Cross

CaldyBlackheath09-12-2017Match details
5Chris Briers

Chris Briers

FyldeMoseley28-10-2017Match details
5Musa Yusuff

Musa Yusuff

Loughborough StudentsHull Ionians28-10-2017Match details
5George Oram

George Oram

CoventryAmpthill09-12-2017Match details
5Kenni Barrett

Kenni Barrett

AmpthillCoventry09-12-2017Match details
5Sam Rees

Sam Rees

Hull IoniansLoughborough Students28-10-2017Match details
5Jack Preece

Jack Preece

CoventryAmpthill09-12-2017Match details
5Max Trimble

Max Trimble

CoventryAmpthill09-12-2017Match details
5Alex Glashan

Alex Glashan

Loughborough StudentsHull Ionians28-10-2017Match details
5Kehinde Olowofela

Kehinde Olowofela

Loughborough StudentsHull Ionians28-10-2017Match details
5Geoff Griffiths

Geoff Griffiths

BlackheathBishops Stortford04-11-2017Match details
5Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillCoventry09-12-2017Match details
5Ben Ibrahmin

Ben Ibrahmin

CambridgeEsher09-12-2017Match details
5Harry Bate

Harry Bate

BlackheathBishops Stortford04-11-2017Match details
5William Roberts

William Roberts

Bishops StortfordBlackheath04-11-2017Match details
5Will Harding

Will Harding

EsherCambridge09-12-2017Match details
5Rupert Giles

Rupert Giles

EsherCambridge09-12-2017Match details
5Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Bishops StortfordBlackheath04-11-2017Match details
5Tom Grimes

Tom Grimes

FyldeDarlington MP09-12-2017Match details
5Robert Duff

Robert Duff

Bishops StortfordBlackheath04-11-2017Match details
5Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

FyldeDarlington MP09-12-2017Match details
5Joe Craggs

Joe Craggs

Darlington MPFylde09-12-2017Match details
5Mike Ayrton

Mike Ayrton

CambridgeHull Ionians04-11-2017Match details
5Shaun McCartney

Shaun McCartney

Darlington MPFylde09-12-2017Match details
5Chris Bell

Chris Bell

Hull IoniansCambridge04-11-2017Match details
5Nick Foster

Nick Foster

Old AlbanianOld Elthamians09-12-2017Match details
5Stephen Slingsby

Stephen Slingsby

Hull IoniansCambridge04-11-2017Match details
5Thomas Bednall

Thomas Bednall

Old AlbanianOld Elthamians09-12-2017Match details
5Oliver Petrides

Oliver Petrides

CambridgeHull Ionians04-11-2017Match details
5Alsitair Crossdale

Alsitair Crossdale

Old AlbanianOld Elthamians09-12-2017Match details
5Jay Rudland Thomas

Jay Rudland Thomas

Old ElthamiansOld Albanian09-12-2017Match details
5Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansOld Albanian09-12-2017Match details
5Peter Weightman

Peter Weightman

AmpthillHull Ionians16-12-2017Match details
5George Thornton

George Thornton

AmpthillOld Elthamians04-11-2017Match details
5Kenni Barrett

Kenni Barrett

AmpthillOld Elthamians04-11-2017Match details
5Jay Rudland Thomas

Jay Rudland Thomas

Old ElthamiansAmpthill04-11-2017Match details
5Maama Molitika

Maama Molitika

AmpthillHull Ionians16-12-2017Match details
5Mark Harrison

Mark Harrison

MoseleyLoughborough Students04-11-2017Match details
5Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillHull Ionians16-12-2017Match details
5Lawrence Rayner

Lawrence Rayner

AmpthillHull Ionians16-12-2017Match details
5Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyEsher16-12-2017Match details
5Tim Molenaar

Tim Molenaar

MoseleyLoughborough Students04-11-2017Match details
5Matthew Lowes

Matthew Lowes

EsherCaldy16-12-2017Match details
5Harry Mahoney

Harry Mahoney

Loughborough StudentsMoseley04-11-2017Match details
5Louis McGowan

Louis McGowan

CaldyCoventry04-11-2017Match details
5Albert Portsmouth

Albert Portsmouth

CambridgeBishops Stortford16-12-2017Match details
5Scott Tolmie

Scott Tolmie

CoventryCaldy04-11-2017Match details
5Matthew Tomlinson

Matthew Tomlinson

Bishops StortfordCambridge16-12-2017Match details
5Sebastian Brownhill

Sebastian Brownhill

Bishops StortfordCambridge16-12-2017Match details
5Max Trimble

Max Trimble

CoventryCaldy04-11-2017Match details
5Lewis Brown

Lewis Brown

Old ElthamiansBlackheath16-12-2017Match details
5Anthony Fenner

Anthony Fenner

CoventryCaldy04-11-2017Match details
5James Stokes

James Stokes

CoventryCaldy04-11-2017Match details
5Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old ElthamiansBlackheath16-12-2017Match details
5Mark Cooke

Mark Cooke

BlackheathOld Elthamians16-12-2017Match details
5Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Darlington MPEsher04-11-2017Match details
5Jack Stapley

Jack Stapley

Loughborough StudentsFylde16-12-2017Match details
5Will Harding

Will Harding

EsherDarlington MP04-11-2017Match details
5James Salter

James Salter

Plymouth AlbionOld Albanian16-12-2017Match details
5Brandon Asher-Wood

Brandon Asher-Wood

Darlington MPEsher04-11-2017Match details
5Joe Craggs

Joe Craggs

Darlington MPEsher04-11-2017Match details
5Jason Billows

Jason Billows

Old AlbanianPlymouth Albion16-12-2017Match details
5Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Plymouth AlbionOld Albanian16-12-2017Match details
5Daniel Watt

Daniel Watt

Old AlbanianFylde04-11-2017Match details
5Mark Harrison

Mark Harrison

MoseleyRosslyn Park16-12-2017Match details
5Daniel Barnes

Daniel Barnes

Rosslyn ParkMoseley16-12-2017Match details
5Chris Briers

Chris Briers

FyldeOld Albanian04-11-2017Match details
5Brendon Michael Snyman

Brendon Michael Snyman

MoseleyRosslyn Park16-12-2017Match details
5Harry Hudson

Harry Hudson

Rosslyn ParkPlymouth Albion04-11-2017Match details
5Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkMoseley16-12-2017Match details
5Jacques Le Roux

Jacques Le Roux

MoseleyRosslyn Park16-12-2017Match details
5Sam Holmes

Sam Holmes

Plymouth AlbionRosslyn Park04-11-2017Match details
5Jack Gash

Jack Gash

Rosslyn ParkMoseley16-12-2017Match details
5Frank Taggart

Frank Taggart

Rosslyn ParkPlymouth Albion04-11-2017Match details
5Nicholas Hankin

Nicholas Hankin

Bishops StortfordOld Elthamians23-12-2017Match details
5Eoghan Grace

Eoghan Grace

Plymouth AlbionRosslyn Park04-11-2017Match details
5Maxwell Wilkins

Maxwell Wilkins

Old ElthamiansBishops Stortford23-12-2017Match details
5Joe Allott

Joe Allott

Hull IoniansCaldy11-11-2017Match details
5Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Bishops StortfordOld Elthamians23-12-2017Match details
5Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyHull Ionians11-11-2017Match details
5Matthew Tomlinson

Matthew Tomlinson

Bishops StortfordOld Elthamians23-12-2017Match details
5John Delwyn Jones

John Delwyn Jones

CaldyHull Ionians11-11-2017Match details
5Hamish Barton

Hamish Barton

Old ElthamiansBishops Stortford23-12-2017Match details
5Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyHull Ionians11-11-2017Match details
5James Apperley

James Apperley

Bishops StortfordOld Elthamians23-12-2017Match details
5James Sanderson

James Sanderson

Hull IoniansCaldy11-11-2017Match details
5Matthew Riddington

Matthew Riddington

Bishops StortfordOld Elthamians23-12-2017Match details
5Lewis Wilson

Lewis Wilson

Hull IoniansCaldy11-11-2017Match details
5Jacob Brady

Jacob Brady

Darlington MPHull Ionians23-12-2017Match details
5Talite Vaioleti

Talite Vaioleti

Darlington MPHull Ionians23-12-2017Match details
5Ben Stephenson

Ben Stephenson

Hull IoniansCaldy11-11-2017Match details
5Callum Mackenzie

Callum Mackenzie

Darlington MPHull Ionians23-12-2017Match details
5Jack Green

Jack Green

CambridgeMoseley11-11-2017Match details
5Louis Rawlings

Louis Rawlings

CambridgeMoseley11-11-2017Match details
5Michael Penn

Michael Penn

MoseleyCambridge11-11-2017Match details
5Anthony Matoto

Anthony Matoto

CoventryMoseley23-12-2017Match details
5Tim Molenaar

Tim Molenaar

MoseleyCambridge11-11-2017Match details
5James Stokes

James Stokes

CoventryMoseley23-12-2017Match details
5Adam Caves

Adam Caves

MoseleyCambridge11-11-2017Match details
5Max Trimble

Max Trimble

CoventryMoseley23-12-2017Match details
5Cameron Ruddock

Cameron Ruddock

CambridgeMoseley11-11-2017Match details
5Chris Wood

Chris Wood

Darlington MPRosslyn Park11-11-2017Match details
5Phil Nilsen

Phil Nilsen

CoventryMoseley23-12-2017Match details
5Robert Lewis

Robert Lewis

MoseleyCoventry23-12-2017Match details
5Ralph Appleby

Ralph Appleby

Darlington MPRosslyn Park11-11-2017Match details
5Oliver Hassell-Collins

Oliver Hassell-Collins

Rosslyn ParkBlackheath23-12-2017Match details
5Callum Mackenzie

Callum Mackenzie

Darlington MPRosslyn Park11-11-2017Match details
5Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkBlackheath23-12-2017Match details
5Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPRosslyn Park11-11-2017Match details
5Luke Narraway

Luke Narraway

CoventryOld Elthamians11-11-2017Match details
5Sam Daly

Sam Daly

Plymouth AlbionEsher23-12-2017Match details
5Tom Kessell

Tom Kessell

CoventryOld Elthamians11-11-2017Match details
5Cameron Setter

Cameron Setter

Plymouth AlbionEsher23-12-2017Match details
5George Messum

George Messum

Old ElthamiansCoventry11-11-2017Match details
5Robert Duff

Robert Duff

Bishops StortfordEsher11-11-2017Match details
5Daniel Rowland

Daniel Rowland

EsherPlymouth Albion23-12-2017Match details
5Cameron Zelss

Cameron Zelss

EsherPlymouth Albion23-12-2017Match details
5Andrew Garner

Andrew Garner

EsherBishops Stortford11-11-2017Match details
5Joe Snow

Joe Snow

Plymouth AlbionEsher23-12-2017Match details
5Derek Salisbury

Derek Salisbury

CaldyFylde23-12-2017Match details
5Thomas Banks

Thomas Banks

Bishops StortfordEsher11-11-2017Match details
5Ryan Hutler

Ryan Hutler

Bishops StortfordEsher11-11-2017Match details
5Oliver Mines

Oliver Mines

EsherBishops Stortford11-11-2017Match details
5Rhys Hayes

Rhys Hayes

CaldyFylde23-12-2017Match details
5Thomas Whitehurst

Thomas Whitehurst

EsherBishops Stortford11-11-2017Match details
5Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyFylde23-12-2017Match details
5Thomas Baldwin

Thomas Baldwin

BlackheathFylde11-11-2017Match details
5Tom Grimes

Tom Grimes

FyldeBlackheath11-11-2017Match details
5Thomas Burtonwood

Thomas Burtonwood

FyldeBlackheath11-11-2017Match details
5Alex Glashan

Alex Glashan

Loughborough StudentsCambridge23-12-2017Match details
5Andy Brown

Andy Brown

CoventryCaldy17-03-2018Match details
5Phil Nilsen

Phil Nilsen

CoventryFylde03-02-2018Match details
5Alex Grove

Alex Grove

CoventryCaldy17-03-2018Match details
5James Stokes

James Stokes

CoventryCaldy17-03-2018Match details
5Tom Emery

Tom Emery

CoventryFylde03-02-2018Match details
5Jack Preece

Jack Preece

CoventryCaldy17-03-2018Match details
5George Oram

George Oram

CoventryFylde03-02-2018Match details
5Rhys Hayes

Rhys Hayes

CaldyCoventry17-03-2018Match details
5Patrick Ryan

Patrick Ryan

CoventryFylde03-02-2018Match details
5Brett Daynes

Brett Daynes

CoventryCaldy17-03-2018Match details
5Robert Knox

Robert Knox

CoventryCaldy17-03-2018Match details
5Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyCoventry17-03-2018Match details
5Alex Pickersgill

Alex Pickersgill

BlackheathOld Albanian03-02-2018Match details
5Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathOld Albanian03-02-2018Match details
5Harry Bate

Harry Bate

BlackheathOld Albanian03-02-2018Match details
5Thomas Banks

Thomas Banks

Bishops StortfordDarlington MP24-03-2018Match details
5Matthew Riddington

Matthew Riddington

Bishops StortfordDarlington MP24-03-2018Match details
5John Delwyn Jones

John Delwyn Jones

CaldyPlymouth Albion03-02-2018Match details
5Ryan Hutler

Ryan Hutler

Bishops StortfordDarlington MP24-03-2018Match details
5Sam Daly

Sam Daly

Plymouth AlbionCaldy03-02-2018Match details
5Shaun McCartney

Shaun McCartney

Darlington MPBishops Stortford24-03-2018Match details
5Chris McTurk

Chris McTurk

Darlington MPBishops Stortford24-03-2018Match details
5Harvey Skinner

Harvey Skinner

Plymouth AlbionCaldy03-02-2018Match details
5Grant Cannon

Grant Cannon

Darlington MPBishops Stortford24-03-2018Match details
5Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Plymouth AlbionCaldy03-02-2018Match details
5Sebastian Brownhill

Sebastian Brownhill

Bishops StortfordDarlington MP24-03-2018Match details
5Albert Portsmouth

Albert Portsmouth

CambridgeRosslyn Park03-02-2018Match details
5Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkCambridge03-02-2018Match details
5Renford Bennett

Renford Bennett

Old ElthamiansHull Ionians24-03-2018Match details
5Adam Frampton

Adam Frampton

Rosslyn ParkCambridge03-02-2018Match details
5Kieran Moffat

Kieran Moffat

Old ElthamiansHull Ionians24-03-2018Match details
5Nicholas Hankin

Nicholas Hankin

Bishops StortfordMoseley10-02-2018Match details
5Harry Ledger

Harry Ledger

Old ElthamiansHull Ionians24-03-2018Match details
5George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordMoseley10-02-2018Match details
5Charles Capps

Charles Capps

Hull IoniansOld Elthamians24-03-2018Match details
5Ryan Roach

Ryan Roach

MoseleyBishops Stortford10-02-2018Match details
5Sam Wilson

Sam Wilson

Hull IoniansOld Elthamians24-03-2018Match details
5Ciaran Moore

Ciaran Moore

MoseleyBishops Stortford10-02-2018Match details
5Sam Hollingsworth

Sam Hollingsworth

MoseleyBishops Stortford10-02-2018Match details
5James Tincknell

James Tincknell

Hull IoniansOld Elthamians24-03-2018Match details
5Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyRosslyn Park10-02-2018Match details
5Robert Lewis

Robert Lewis

MoseleyCaldy24-03-2018Match details
5Ciaran Moore

Ciaran Moore

MoseleyCaldy24-03-2018Match details
5Nyle Davidson

Nyle Davidson

CaldyRosslyn Park10-02-2018Match details
5Oliver Allsopp

Oliver Allsopp

MoseleyCaldy24-03-2018Match details
5Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyRosslyn Park10-02-2018Match details
5John Parker

John Parker

CaldyMoseley24-03-2018Match details
5Stuart Cross

Stuart Cross

CaldyRosslyn Park10-02-2018Match details
5Luke Hibberd

Luke Hibberd

CaldyMoseley24-03-2018Match details
5Tommy Banks

Tommy Banks

CaldyRosslyn Park10-02-2018Match details
5Laurence Cowan

Laurence Cowan

MoseleyCaldy24-03-2018Match details
5Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillCambridge10-02-2018Match details
5Nick Foster

Nick Foster

Old AlbanianCambridge24-03-2018Match details
5Oliver Petrides

Oliver Petrides

CambridgeAmpthill10-02-2018Match details
5Albert Portsmouth

Albert Portsmouth

CambridgeAmpthill10-02-2018Match details
5Oliver Walliker

Oliver Walliker

Old AlbanianCambridge24-03-2018Match details
5Adam Radwan

Adam Radwan

Darlington MPBlackheath10-02-2018Match details
5Darren Fox

Darren Fox

CambridgeOld Albanian24-03-2018Match details
5Tom Stradwick

Tom Stradwick

BlackheathDarlington MP10-02-2018Match details
5Tom Emery

Tom Emery

CambridgeOld Albanian24-03-2018Match details
5Joseph Beckett

Joseph Beckett

EsherFylde24-03-2018Match details
5Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPBlackheath10-02-2018Match details
5David Fairbrother

David Fairbrother

FyldeEsher24-03-2018Match details
5Maxwell Wilkins

Maxwell Wilkins

Old ElthamiansPlymouth Albion10-02-2018Match details
5Jack Owlett

Jack Owlett

Plymouth AlbionOld Elthamians10-02-2018Match details
5Daniel Rowland

Daniel Rowland

EsherFylde24-03-2018Match details
5Cameron Gentiles

Cameron Gentiles

EsherFylde24-03-2018Match details
5Cameron Setter

Cameron Setter

Plymouth AlbionOld Elthamians10-02-2018Match details
5Alex Loney

Alex Loney

FyldeEsher24-03-2018Match details
5Joe Bridger

Joe Bridger

Old AlbanianEsher10-02-2018Match details
5Cadan Murley

Cadan Murley

EsherOld Albanian10-02-2018Match details
5Rikki Stout

Rikki Stout

Hull IoniansFylde10-02-2018Match details
5Adam Lewis

Adam Lewis

FyldeHull Ionians10-02-2018Match details
5Henry Hadfield

Henry Hadfield

FyldeHull Ionians10-02-2018Match details
5Dave Brazier

Dave Brazier

CoventryLoughborough Students10-02-2018Match details
5Nile Dacres

Nile Dacres

CoventryLoughborough Students10-02-2018Match details
5Anthony Matoto

Anthony Matoto

CoventryLoughborough Students10-02-2018Match details
5Andrew Henderson

Andrew Henderson

Rosslyn ParkBishops Stortford13-01-2018Match details
5Stephen Ball

Stephen Ball

Bishops StortfordRosslyn Park13-01-2018Match details
5Alex Grove

Alex Grove

CoventryLoughborough Students10-02-2018Match details
5Henry Spencer

Henry Spencer

Rosslyn ParkBishops Stortford13-01-2018Match details
5James Stokes

James Stokes

CoventryLoughborough Students10-02-2018Match details
5Chris Bell

Chris Bell

Hull IoniansLoughborough Students17-02-2018Match details
5Sam Wilson

Sam Wilson

Hull IoniansLoughborough Students17-02-2018Match details
5Brendon Michael Snyman

Brendon Michael Snyman

MoseleyDarlington MP13-01-2018Match details
5Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Loughborough StudentsHull Ionians17-02-2018Match details
5Owen Hills

Owen Hills

Loughborough StudentsHull Ionians17-02-2018Match details
5Grant Cannon

Grant Cannon

Darlington MPMoseley13-01-2018Match details
5Lewis Minikin

Lewis Minikin

Hull IoniansLoughborough Students17-02-2018Match details
5Callum Mackenzie

Callum Mackenzie

Darlington MPMoseley13-01-2018Match details
5Theo Vukasinovic

Theo Vukasinovic

Loughborough StudentsHull Ionians17-02-2018Match details
5James Fish

James Fish

AmpthillCaldy17-02-2018Match details
5Sydney Blackmore

Sydney Blackmore

AmpthillCaldy17-02-2018Match details
5Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyAmpthill17-02-2018Match details
5Leo Fielding

Leo Fielding

BlackheathCoventry13-01-2018Match details
5Billy Johnson

Billy Johnson

AmpthillCaldy17-02-2018Match details
5Joshua Davies

Joshua Davies

BlackheathCoventry13-01-2018Match details
5Adam Caves

Adam Caves

MoseleyFylde17-02-2018Match details
5James Stokes

James Stokes

CoventryBlackheath13-01-2018Match details
5Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

FyldeMoseley17-02-2018Match details
5Karl Furey

Karl Furey

EsherAmpthill13-01-2018Match details
5Connor Wilkinson

Connor Wilkinson

FyldeMoseley17-02-2018Match details
5Thomas James

Thomas James

EsherAmpthill13-01-2018Match details
5Ben Vernon

Ben Vernon

FyldeMoseley17-02-2018Match details
5Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillEsher13-01-2018Match details
5Geoff Griffiths

Geoff Griffiths

BlackheathEsher17-02-2018Match details
5Billy Johnson

Billy Johnson

AmpthillEsher13-01-2018Match details
5Peter Weightman

Peter Weightman

AmpthillEsher13-01-2018Match details
5Charles Gossington

Charles Gossington

EsherBlackheath17-02-2018Match details
5Charles Gossington

Charles Gossington

EsherAmpthill13-01-2018Match details
5Mark Cooke

Mark Cooke

BlackheathEsher17-02-2018Match details
5Will Harding

Will Harding

EsherAmpthill13-01-2018Match details
5Cadan Murley

Cadan Murley

EsherBlackheath17-02-2018Match details
5Cadan Murley

Cadan Murley

EsherAmpthill13-01-2018Match details
5Alex Pickersgill

Alex Pickersgill

BlackheathEsher17-02-2018Match details
5Sam Daly

Sam Daly

Plymouth AlbionFylde13-01-2018Match details
5Harrison Cully

Harrison Cully

Plymouth AlbionFylde13-01-2018Match details
5Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeCoventry17-02-2018Match details
5Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionFylde13-01-2018Match details
5Cameron Setter

Cameron Setter

Plymouth AlbionFylde13-01-2018Match details
5George Bretag-Norris

George Bretag-Norris

CambridgeCoventry17-02-2018Match details
5Luke Narraway

Luke Narraway

CoventryCambridge17-02-2018Match details
5Christopher West

Christopher West

Old AlbanianBishops Stortford17-02-2018Match details
5James Golledge

James Golledge

Old ElthamiansLoughborough Students13-01-2018Match details
5William Kaye

William Kaye

Loughborough StudentsOld Elthamians13-01-2018Match details
5Jack Daly

Jack Daly

Old AlbanianBishops Stortford17-02-2018Match details
5William Roberts

William Roberts

Bishops StortfordOld Albanian17-02-2018Match details
5Alex Rogers

Alex Rogers

Old ElthamiansLoughborough Students13-01-2018Match details
5Callum Lynch

Callum Lynch

Loughborough StudentsOld Elthamians13-01-2018Match details
5Ryan Hutler

Ryan Hutler

Bishops StortfordOld Albanian17-02-2018Match details
5Matt Gallagher

Matt Gallagher

Old AlbanianBishops Stortford17-02-2018Match details
5Nick Foster

Nick Foster

Old AlbanianHull Ionians13-01-2018Match details
5Tadgh McElroy

Tadgh McElroy

Old AlbanianBishops Stortford17-02-2018Match details
5Morgan Thompson

Morgan Thompson

Old AlbanianBishops Stortford17-02-2018Match details
5Reuben Bird-Tulloch

Reuben Bird-Tulloch

Old AlbanianBishops Stortford17-02-2018Match details
5Ali Thomson

Ali Thomson

Hull IoniansOld Albanian13-01-2018Match details
5Adam Brocklebank

Adam Brocklebank

Darlington MPPlymouth Albion17-02-2018Match details
5Tadgh McElroy

Tadgh McElroy

Old AlbanianHull Ionians13-01-2018Match details
5Matthew Crosscombe

Matthew Crosscombe

Plymouth AlbionDarlington MP17-02-2018Match details
5Joe Makin

Joe Makin

Hull IoniansOld Albanian13-01-2018Match details
5Setareki Raumakita

Setareki Raumakita

Plymouth AlbionDarlington MP17-02-2018Match details
5Morgan Thompson

Morgan Thompson

Old AlbanianHull Ionians13-01-2018Match details
5Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MPPlymouth Albion17-02-2018Match details
5Brett Connon

Brett Connon

Darlington MPCaldy20-01-2018Match details
5Jack Owlett

Jack Owlett

Plymouth AlbionDarlington MP17-02-2018Match details
5Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPCaldy20-01-2018Match details
5Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Darlington MPPlymouth Albion17-02-2018Match details
5Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyDarlington MP20-01-2018Match details
5Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathHull Ionians20-01-2018Match details
5Lewis Brown

Lewis Brown

Old ElthamiansRosslyn Park17-02-2018Match details
5Andrew Henderson

Andrew Henderson

Rosslyn ParkOld Elthamians17-02-2018Match details
5Joe Allott

Joe Allott

Hull IoniansBlackheath20-01-2018Match details
5Ben King

Ben King

Old ElthamiansRosslyn Park17-02-2018Match details
5Harry Bate

Harry Bate

BlackheathHull Ionians20-01-2018Match details
5Maxwell Wilkins

Maxwell Wilkins

Old ElthamiansRosslyn Park17-02-2018Match details
5James Sanderson

James Sanderson

Hull IoniansBlackheath20-01-2018Match details
5Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old ElthamiansRosslyn Park17-02-2018Match details
5Leo Fielding

Leo Fielding

BlackheathHull Ionians20-01-2018Match details
5James Golledge

James Golledge

Old ElthamiansRosslyn Park17-02-2018Match details
5James Tincknell

James Tincknell

Hull IoniansBlackheath20-01-2018Match details
5Frederick Hosking

Frederick Hosking

Old ElthamiansRosslyn Park17-02-2018Match details
5Oliver Hassell-Collins

Oliver Hassell-Collins

Rosslyn ParkOld Elthamians17-02-2018Match details
5Sam Wilson

Sam Wilson

Hull IoniansBlackheath20-01-2018Match details
5Alistair Wade

Alistair Wade

Rosslyn ParkOld Elthamians17-02-2018Match details
5Daniel Barnes

Daniel Barnes

Rosslyn ParkOld Elthamians17-02-2018Match details
5Mike Ayrton

Mike Ayrton

CambridgeOld Elthamians20-01-2018Match details
5Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyCambridge24-02-2018Match details
5Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyCambridge24-02-2018Match details
5Rhys Hayes

Rhys Hayes

CaldyCambridge24-02-2018Match details
5Gavin Williams

Gavin Williams

AmpthillBishops Stortford20-01-2018Match details
5Ryan Hutler

Ryan Hutler

Bishops StortfordAmpthill20-01-2018Match details
5James Apperley

James Apperley

Bishops StortfordAmpthill20-01-2018Match details
5James Stokes

James Stokes

CoventryDarlington MP24-02-2018Match details
5Heath Stevens

Heath Stevens

CoventryDarlington MP24-02-2018Match details
5Buster Lawrence

Buster Lawrence

MoseleyOld Albanian20-01-2018Match details
5Brendon Michael Snyman

Brendon Michael Snyman

MoseleyOld Albanian20-01-2018Match details
5Nicholas Lovell

Nicholas Lovell

Rosslyn ParkHull Ionians24-02-2018Match details
5Henry Robinson

Henry Robinson

Rosslyn ParkHull Ionians24-02-2018Match details
5Tadgh McElroy

Tadgh McElroy

Old AlbanianMoseley20-01-2018Match details
5James Sanderson

James Sanderson

Hull IoniansRosslyn Park24-02-2018Match details
5Adam Caves

Adam Caves

MoseleyOld Albanian20-01-2018Match details
5Will Butler

Will Butler

MoseleyOld Albanian20-01-2018Match details
5Lewis Minikin

Lewis Minikin

Hull IoniansRosslyn Park24-02-2018Match details
5Hugo Ellis

Hugo Ellis

Rosslyn ParkHull Ionians24-02-2018Match details
5Andrew Henderson

Andrew Henderson

Rosslyn ParkHull Ionians24-02-2018Match details
5Sean Lonsdale

Sean Lonsdale

Plymouth AlbionMoseley24-02-2018Match details
5Niall Saunders

Niall Saunders

EsherCoventry20-01-2018Match details
5Alistar Haining

Alistar Haining

MoseleyPlymouth Albion24-02-2018Match details
5Nile Dacres

Nile Dacres

CoventryEsher20-01-2018Match details
5Mark Harrison

Mark Harrison

MoseleyPlymouth Albion24-02-2018Match details
5James Stokes

James Stokes

CoventryEsher20-01-2018Match details
5Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionMoseley24-02-2018Match details
5Robert Knox

Robert Knox

CoventryEsher20-01-2018Match details
5Phil Nilsen

Phil Nilsen

CoventryEsher20-01-2018Match details
5Jack Moates

Jack Moates

Loughborough StudentsMoseley03-03-2018Match details
5Devlin Hope

Devlin Hope

EsherCoventry20-01-2018Match details
5Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkFylde20-01-2018Match details
5Ciaran Moore

Ciaran Moore

MoseleyLoughborough Students03-03-2018Match details
5Arthur Ellis

Arthur Ellis

Rosslyn ParkFylde20-01-2018Match details
5Samuel Smith

Samuel Smith

MoseleyLoughborough Students03-03-2018Match details
5David Fairbrother

David Fairbrother

FyldeRosslyn Park20-01-2018Match details
5Harrison King

Harrison King

Loughborough StudentsMoseley03-03-2018Match details
5Tim Bitirim

Tim Bitirim

Loughborough StudentsMoseley03-03-2018Match details
5Nicholas Lovell

Nicholas Lovell

Rosslyn ParkFylde20-01-2018Match details
5Thomas Fidler

Thomas Fidler

MoseleyLoughborough Students03-03-2018Match details
5Oliver Grove

Oliver Grove

Rosslyn ParkFylde20-01-2018Match details
5Owen Hughes

Owen Hughes

Rosslyn ParkFylde20-01-2018Match details
5Ryan Roach

Ryan Roach

MoseleyLoughborough Students03-03-2018Match details
5Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Loughborough StudentsMoseley03-03-2018Match details
5Jacques Le Roux

Jacques Le Roux

MoseleyLoughborough Students03-03-2018Match details
5Thomas Carleton

Thomas Carleton

FyldeOld Albanian03-03-2018Match details
5Robert Knox

Robert Knox

CoventryBishops Stortford27-01-2018Match details
5James Stokes

James Stokes

CoventryBishops Stortford27-01-2018Match details
5Adam Lewis

Adam Lewis

FyldeOld Albanian03-03-2018Match details
5Nile Dacres

Nile Dacres

CoventryBishops Stortford27-01-2018Match details
5Harry Elbrow

Harry Elbrow

Old AlbanianFylde03-03-2018Match details
5Scott Tolmie

Scott Tolmie

CoventryBishops Stortford27-01-2018Match details
5Andrew Christie

Andrew Christie

Old AlbanianFylde03-03-2018Match details
5Matthew Tomlinson

Matthew Tomlinson

Bishops StortfordCoventry27-01-2018Match details
5Ross Hamilton

Ross Hamilton

Old AlbanianFylde03-03-2018Match details
5Tommy Banks

Tommy Banks

CaldyOld Elthamians27-01-2018Match details
5David Fairbrother

David Fairbrother

FyldeOld Albanian03-03-2018Match details
5Dom Morris

Dom Morris

Old AlbanianFylde03-03-2018Match details
5Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansCaldy27-01-2018Match details
5Nick Foster

Nick Foster

Old AlbanianFylde03-03-2018Match details
5Tim Bitirim

Tim Bitirim

Loughborough StudentsOld Albanian10-03-2018Match details
5Hamish Barton

Hamish Barton

Old ElthamiansCaldy27-01-2018Match details
5James Golledge

James Golledge

Old ElthamiansCaldy27-01-2018Match details
5Charlie Hughes

Charlie Hughes

Old AlbanianLoughborough Students10-03-2018Match details
5Thomas Sanders

Thomas Sanders

CaldyOld Elthamians27-01-2018Match details
5Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyOld Elthamians27-01-2018Match details
5Nick Foster

Nick Foster

Old AlbanianLoughborough Students10-03-2018Match details
5Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionCambridge27-01-2018Match details
5Sam Lunnon

Sam Lunnon

Old AlbanianLoughborough Students10-03-2018Match details
5Rob Conquest

Rob Conquest

CambridgePlymouth Albion27-01-2018Match details
5Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgePlymouth Albion27-01-2018Match details
5Joseph Bercis

Joseph Bercis

AmpthillPlymouth Albion10-03-2018Match details
5Dean Squire

Dean Squire

Plymouth AlbionCambridge27-01-2018Match details
5Sam Holmes

Sam Holmes

Plymouth AlbionAmpthill10-03-2018Match details
5Billy Johnson

Billy Johnson

AmpthillPlymouth Albion10-03-2018Match details
5Ross Hamilton

Ross Hamilton

Old AlbanianDarlington MP27-01-2018Match details
5Alex Hearle

Alex Hearle

MoseleyCambridge10-03-2018Match details
5Alfie Barron

Alfie Barron

Darlington MPOld Albanian27-01-2018Match details
5Jake MCcloud

Jake MCcloud

CambridgeMoseley10-03-2018Match details
5Joe Bridger

Joe Bridger

Old AlbanianDarlington MP27-01-2018Match details
5Afeafe Haisila-Lokotui

Afeafe Haisila-Lokotui

MoseleyCambridge10-03-2018Match details
5Morgan Thompson

Morgan Thompson

Old AlbanianDarlington MP27-01-2018Match details
5Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Darlington MPOld Albanian27-01-2018Match details
5Matt Miles

Matt Miles

BlackheathFylde10-03-2018Match details
5Matthew Deane

Matthew Deane

Old AlbanianDarlington MP27-01-2018Match details
5Jack Walsh

Jack Walsh

BlackheathFylde10-03-2018Match details
5Harry Bate

Harry Bate

BlackheathMoseley27-01-2018Match details
5Thomas Carleton

Thomas Carleton

FyldeBlackheath10-03-2018Match details
5Mark Harrison

Mark Harrison

MoseleyBlackheath27-01-2018Match details
5Alex Pickersgill

Alex Pickersgill

BlackheathFylde10-03-2018Match details
5Ciaran Moore

Ciaran Moore

MoseleyBlackheath27-01-2018Match details
5Thomas James

Thomas James

EsherHull Ionians27-01-2018Match details
5Heath Stevens

Heath Stevens

CoventryOld Elthamians10-03-2018Match details
5Jack Preece

Jack Preece

CoventryOld Elthamians10-03-2018Match details
5Frederick Hosking

Frederick Hosking

Old ElthamiansCoventry10-03-2018Match details
5Chris Arnold

Chris Arnold

EsherHull Ionians27-01-2018Match details
5James Stokes

James Stokes

CoventryOld Elthamians10-03-2018Match details
5Ben Loader

Ben Loader

EsherHull Ionians27-01-2018Match details
5Charles Gossington

Charles Gossington

EsherHull Ionians27-01-2018Match details
5Ryan Hutler

Ryan Hutler

Bishops StortfordEsher10-03-2018Match details
5James Newman

James Newman

Hull IoniansEsher27-01-2018Match details
5Robert Duff

Robert Duff

Bishops StortfordEsher10-03-2018Match details
5Will Harding

Will Harding

EsherBishops Stortford10-03-2018Match details
5Stephen Boatman

Stephen Boatman

EsherHull Ionians27-01-2018Match details
5Hugo Seccombe

Hugo Seccombe

EsherHull Ionians27-01-2018Match details
5Niall Saunders

Niall Saunders

EsherBishops Stortford10-03-2018Match details
5James Sanderson

James Sanderson

Hull IoniansEsher27-01-2018Match details
5Joseph Beckett

Joseph Beckett

EsherBishops Stortford10-03-2018Match details
5Josh Sharp

Josh Sharp

AmpthillFylde27-01-2018Match details
5Nicholas Hankin

Nicholas Hankin

Bishops StortfordEsher10-03-2018Match details
5Harrison Crowe

Harrison Crowe

CaldyHull Ionians10-03-2018Match details
5Joseph Bercis

Joseph Bercis

AmpthillFylde27-01-2018Match details
5Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillFylde27-01-2018Match details
5Oliver Fox

Oliver Fox

Hull IoniansCaldy10-03-2018Match details
5Sydney Blackmore

Sydney Blackmore

AmpthillFylde27-01-2018Match details
5Benjamin Gregory

Benjamin Gregory

FyldeAmpthill27-01-2018Match details
5Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyHull Ionians10-03-2018Match details
5Sam Wilson

Sam Wilson

Hull IoniansCaldy10-03-2018Match details
5Rikki Stout

Rikki Stout

Hull IoniansCaldy10-03-2018Match details
5Sam Ripper Smith

Sam Ripper Smith

Loughborough StudentsRosslyn Park27-01-2018Match details
5Lewis Minikin

Lewis Minikin

Hull IoniansCaldy10-03-2018Match details
5Henry Robinson

Henry Robinson

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students27-01-2018Match details
5Gavin Roberts

Gavin Roberts

CaldyHull Ionians10-03-2018Match details
5George de Cothi

George de Cothi

Loughborough StudentsRosslyn Park27-01-2018Match details
5Henry Robinson

Henry Robinson

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP10-03-2018Match details
5Stephen Slingsby

Stephen Slingsby

Hull IoniansBishops Stortford03-02-2018Match details
5Oliver Hassell-Collins

Oliver Hassell-Collins

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP10-03-2018Match details
5Rory Banks

Rory Banks

Bishops StortfordHull Ionians03-02-2018Match details
5Grant Cannon

Grant Cannon

Darlington MPRosslyn Park10-03-2018Match details
5Nicholas Hankin

Nicholas Hankin

Bishops StortfordHull Ionians03-02-2018Match details
5Matt Dudman

Matt Dudman

Darlington MPRosslyn Park10-03-2018Match details
5Sam Wilson

Sam Wilson

Hull IoniansBishops Stortford03-02-2018Match details
5Joe Craggs

Joe Craggs

Darlington MPRosslyn Park10-03-2018Match details
5Alfie Barron

Alfie Barron

Darlington MPOld Elthamians03-02-2018Match details
5Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP10-03-2018Match details
5Callum Mackenzie

Callum Mackenzie

Darlington MPOld Elthamians03-02-2018Match details
5Nicholas Hankin

Nicholas Hankin

Bishops StortfordPlymouth Albion17-03-2018Match details
5Cameron Setter

Cameron Setter

Plymouth AlbionBishops Stortford17-03-2018Match details
5James Golledge

James Golledge

Old ElthamiansDarlington MP03-02-2018Match details
5Chris Wood

Chris Wood

Darlington MPOld Elthamians03-02-2018Match details
5Robert Duff

Robert Duff

Bishops StortfordPlymouth Albion17-03-2018Match details
5Karim Lynch

Karim Lynch

AmpthillLoughborough Students03-02-2018Match details
5Luke Chapman

Luke Chapman

Plymouth AlbionBishops Stortford17-03-2018Match details
5Joseph Bercis

Joseph Bercis

AmpthillLoughborough Students03-02-2018Match details
5Dan Lewis

Dan Lewis

CambridgeDarlington MP17-03-2018Match details
5Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillLoughborough Students03-02-2018Match details
5Jack Payne

Jack Payne

Darlington MPCambridge17-03-2018Match details
5Adam Radwan

Adam Radwan

Darlington MPCambridge17-03-2018Match details
5Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Loughborough StudentsAmpthill03-02-2018Match details
5Rob Conquest

Rob Conquest

CambridgeDarlington MP17-03-2018Match details
5Andrew Boyce

Andrew Boyce

Loughborough StudentsAmpthill03-02-2018Match details
5Mike Ayrton

Mike Ayrton

CambridgeDarlington MP17-03-2018Match details
5Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Darlington MPCambridge17-03-2018Match details
5Sam Hollingsworth

Sam Hollingsworth

MoseleyEsher03-02-2018Match details
5Andrew Fluker

Andrew Fluker

MoseleyEsher03-02-2018Match details
5Matthew Lowes

Matthew Lowes

EsherMoseley03-02-2018Match details
5Max Trimble

Max Trimble

CoventryCaldy17-03-2018Match details
5Matthew Hema

Matthew Hema

CambridgeBishops Stortford21-04-2018Match details
5James Apperley

James Apperley

Bishops StortfordCambridge21-04-2018Match details
5Leo Fielding

Leo Fielding

BlackheathOld Elthamians21-04-2018Match details
5Hamish Barton

Hamish Barton

Old ElthamiansBlackheath21-04-2018Match details
5Olliver Claxton

Olliver Claxton

Old ElthamiansBlackheath21-04-2018Match details
5Rhys Hayes

Rhys Hayes

CaldyEsher21-04-2018Match details
5Will Harding

Will Harding

EsherCaldy21-04-2018Match details
5Mark Dixon

Mark Dixon

CaldyEsher21-04-2018Match details
5Harrison Collins

Harrison Collins

EsherCaldy21-04-2018Match details
5Charles Gossington

Charles Gossington

EsherCaldy21-04-2018Match details
5Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyEsher21-04-2018Match details
5Cameron Zelss

Cameron Zelss

EsherCaldy21-04-2018Match details
5John Parker

John Parker

CaldyEsher21-04-2018Match details
5Sam Lewis

Sam Lewis

Loughborough StudentsFylde21-04-2018Match details
5Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Loughborough StudentsFylde21-04-2018Match details
5Jake Foster

Jake Foster

FyldeLoughborough Students21-04-2018Match details
5Luke Frost

Luke Frost

Loughborough StudentsFylde21-04-2018Match details
5Chris Briers

Chris Briers

FyldeLoughborough Students21-04-2018Match details
5Jack Moates

Jack Moates

Loughborough StudentsFylde21-04-2018Match details
5Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Loughborough StudentsFylde21-04-2018Match details
5Matthew Garrod

Matthew Garrod

FyldeLoughborough Students21-04-2018Match details
5Tom Stapley

Tom Stapley

Loughborough StudentsFylde21-04-2018Match details
5Chris Davies

Chris Davies

Loughborough StudentsFylde21-04-2018Match details
5Connor Wilkinson

Connor Wilkinson

FyldeLoughborough Students21-04-2018Match details
5Joseph Heyes

Joseph Heyes

Loughborough StudentsFylde21-04-2018Match details
5Thomas Carleton

Thomas Carleton

FyldeLoughborough Students21-04-2018Match details
5Thomas Cotterill

Thomas Cotterill

Hull IoniansAmpthill21-04-2018Match details
5Maama Molitika

Maama Molitika

AmpthillHull Ionians21-04-2018Match details
5Gabriel Oghre

Gabriel Oghre

AmpthillHull Ionians21-04-2018Match details
5Billy Johnson

Billy Johnson

AmpthillHull Ionians21-04-2018Match details
5Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillHull Ionians21-04-2018Match details
5Reuben Bird-Tulloch

Reuben Bird-Tulloch

Old AlbanianPlymouth Albion21-04-2018Match details
5Joe Bridger

Joe Bridger

Old AlbanianPlymouth Albion21-04-2018Match details
5Craig Dowsett

Craig Dowsett

Old AlbanianPlymouth Albion21-04-2018Match details
5Dan Williams

Dan Williams

Plymouth AlbionOld Albanian21-04-2018Match details
5Jordan Gott

Jordan Gott

Plymouth AlbionOld Albanian21-04-2018Match details
5James Salter

James Salter

Plymouth AlbionOld Albanian21-04-2018Match details
5Ciaran Moore

Ciaran Moore

MoseleyAmpthill28-04-2018Match details
5Karim Lynch

Karim Lynch

AmpthillMoseley28-04-2018Match details
5John Neville

John Neville

Bishops StortfordCaldy28-04-2018Match details
5Danny Herriott

Danny Herriott

BlackheathLoughborough Students24-03-2018Match details
5Samuel Winter

Samuel Winter

Bishops StortfordCaldy28-04-2018Match details
5Markus Burcham

Markus Burcham

BlackheathLoughborough Students24-03-2018Match details
5James Rea

James Rea

Bishops StortfordCaldy28-04-2018Match details
5Neale Patrick

Neale Patrick

BlackheathLoughborough Students24-03-2018Match details
5Tom Chapman

Tom Chapman

BlackheathLoughborough Students24-03-2018Match details
5Archie Russell

Archie Russell

CambridgeFylde28-04-2018Match details
5Luke Flack

Luke Flack

Plymouth AlbionCoventry24-03-2018Match details
5Thomas Carleton

Thomas Carleton

FyldeCambridge28-04-2018Match details
5Heath Stevens

Heath Stevens

CoventryPlymouth Albion24-03-2018Match details
5Scott Tolmie

Scott Tolmie

CoventryPlymouth Albion24-03-2018Match details
5James Stokes

James Stokes

CoventryHull Ionians28-04-2018Match details
5Tom Jubb

Tom Jubb

CoventryPlymouth Albion24-03-2018Match details
5Scott Tolmie

Scott Tolmie

CoventryHull Ionians28-04-2018Match details
5James Salter

James Salter

Plymouth AlbionCoventry24-03-2018Match details
5James Tincknell

James Tincknell

Hull IoniansCoventry28-04-2018Match details
5Setareki Raumakita

Setareki Raumakita

Plymouth AlbionCoventry24-03-2018Match details
5Harry Hudson

Harry Hudson

Rosslyn ParkAmpthill24-03-2018Match details
5Peter White

Peter White

CoventryHull Ionians28-04-2018Match details
5David Laverick

David Laverick

Hull IoniansCoventry28-04-2018Match details
5Lawrence Rayner

Lawrence Rayner

AmpthillRosslyn Park24-03-2018Match details
5Robert Knox

Robert Knox

CoventryHull Ionians28-04-2018Match details
5Sam Wilson

Sam Wilson

Hull IoniansCoventry28-04-2018Match details
5Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillRosslyn Park24-03-2018Match details
5Charlie Amesbury

Charlie Amesbury

Rosslyn ParkAmpthill24-03-2018Match details
5Max Trimble

Max Trimble

CoventryHull Ionians28-04-2018Match details
5Karim Lynch

Karim Lynch

AmpthillRosslyn Park24-03-2018Match details
5George de Cothi

George de Cothi

Loughborough StudentsDarlington MP28-04-2018Match details
5Peter Weightman

Peter Weightman

AmpthillRosslyn Park24-03-2018Match details
5Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkAmpthill24-03-2018Match details
5Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MPLoughborough Students28-04-2018Match details
5Joseph Bercis

Joseph Bercis

AmpthillOld Elthamians30-03-2018Match details
5Alfie Barron

Alfie Barron

Darlington MPLoughborough Students28-04-2018Match details
5Callum Mackenzie

Callum Mackenzie

Darlington MPLoughborough Students28-04-2018Match details
5Billy Johnson

Billy Johnson

AmpthillOld Elthamians30-03-2018Match details
5Basil Strang

Basil Strang

EsherOld Elthamians28-04-2018Match details
5Harry Bate

Harry Bate

BlackheathBishops Stortford30-03-2018Match details
5Andrew Garner

Andrew Garner

EsherOld Elthamians28-04-2018Match details
5Declan Caulfield

Declan Caulfield

Bishops StortfordBlackheath30-03-2018Match details
5Joseph Beckett

Joseph Beckett

EsherOld Elthamians28-04-2018Match details
5George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordBlackheath30-03-2018Match details
5Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherOld Elthamians28-04-2018Match details
5Sebastian Brownhill

Sebastian Brownhill

Bishops StortfordBlackheath30-03-2018Match details
5Callum Monks

Callum Monks

EsherOld Elthamians28-04-2018Match details
5Cameron Leigh

Cameron Leigh

EsherOld Elthamians28-04-2018Match details
5Niall Saunders

Niall Saunders

EsherDarlington MP31-03-2018Match details
5James Salter

James Salter

Plymouth AlbionBlackheath28-04-2018Match details
5Lewis Pearson

Lewis Pearson

Plymouth AlbionBlackheath28-04-2018Match details
5Talite Vaioleti

Talite Vaioleti

Darlington MPEsher31-03-2018Match details
5Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Plymouth AlbionBlackheath28-04-2018Match details
5Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Darlington MPEsher31-03-2018Match details
5Louis Rawlings

Louis Rawlings

CambridgeHull Ionians31-03-2018Match details
5Harry Fry

Harry Fry

BlackheathPlymouth Albion28-04-2018Match details
5Tom Emery

Tom Emery

CambridgeHull Ionians31-03-2018Match details
5Nicholas Lovell

Nicholas Lovell

Rosslyn ParkOld Albanian28-04-2018Match details
5Mike Ayrton

Mike Ayrton

CambridgeHull Ionians31-03-2018Match details
5Ross Hamilton

Ross Hamilton

Old AlbanianRosslyn Park28-04-2018Match details
5James Sanderson

James Sanderson

Hull IoniansCambridge31-03-2018Match details
5Joseph Britton

Joseph Britton

CambridgeHull Ionians31-03-2018Match details
5Sam Wilson

Sam Wilson

Hull IoniansCambridge31-03-2018Match details
5Adam Thomas

Adam Thomas

Hull IoniansCambridge31-03-2018Match details
5Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkOld Albanian28-04-2018Match details
5Hugo Ellis

Hugo Ellis

Rosslyn ParkOld Albanian28-04-2018Match details
5Kenni Barrett

Kenni Barrett

AmpthillDarlington MP07-04-2018Match details
5Oliver Morris

Oliver Morris

Old AlbanianRosslyn Park28-04-2018Match details
5Brandon Asher-Wood

Brandon Asher-Wood

Darlington MPAmpthill07-04-2018Match details
5Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPAmpthill07-04-2018Match details
5Owen Hughes

Owen Hughes

Rosslyn ParkOld Albanian28-04-2018Match details
5Harrison Cully

Harrison Cully

Plymouth AlbionRosslyn Park05-05-2018Match details
5Thomas Fidler

Thomas Fidler

MoseleyOld Elthamians07-04-2018Match details
5Huw Morgan

Huw Morgan

Rosslyn ParkPlymouth Albion05-05-2018Match details
5Ciaran Moore

Ciaran Moore

MoseleyOld Elthamians07-04-2018Match details
5Charlie Amesbury

Charlie Amesbury

Rosslyn ParkPlymouth Albion05-05-2018Match details
5Andrew Fluker

Andrew Fluker

MoseleyOld Elthamians07-04-2018Match details
5James Salter

James Salter

Plymouth AlbionRosslyn Park05-05-2018Match details
5Samuel Winter

Samuel Winter

Bishops StortfordFylde07-04-2018Match details
5Connor Wilkinson

Connor Wilkinson

FyldeBishops Stortford07-04-2018Match details
5Baxter Wilson

Baxter Wilson

Bishops StortfordFylde07-04-2018Match details
5Jess Linney

Jess Linney

Bishops StortfordFylde07-04-2018Match details
5Oliver Parkinson

Oliver Parkinson

FyldeBishops Stortford07-04-2018Match details
5William Roberts

William Roberts

Bishops StortfordFylde07-04-2018Match details
5Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Bishops StortfordFylde07-04-2018Match details
5Nicholas Hankin

Nicholas Hankin

Bishops StortfordFylde07-04-2018Match details
5Markus Burcham

Markus Burcham

BlackheathCambridge07-04-2018Match details
5Alex Pickersgill

Alex Pickersgill

BlackheathCambridge07-04-2018Match details
5Harry Fry

Harry Fry

BlackheathCambridge07-04-2018Match details
5Max Trimble

Max Trimble

CoventryRosslyn Park07-04-2018Match details
5Scott Tolmie

Scott Tolmie

CoventryRosslyn Park07-04-2018Match details
5Robert Knox

Robert Knox

CoventryRosslyn Park07-04-2018Match details
5Mike MacFarlane

Mike MacFarlane

Rosslyn ParkCoventry07-04-2018Match details
5Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkCoventry07-04-2018Match details
5James Stokes

James Stokes

CoventryRosslyn Park07-04-2018Match details
5Tom Jubb

Tom Jubb

CoventryRosslyn Park07-04-2018Match details
5Cameron Gentiles

Cameron Gentiles

EsherLoughborough Students07-04-2018Match details
5Joseph Beckett

Joseph Beckett

EsherLoughborough Students07-04-2018Match details
5Owen Hills

Owen Hills

Loughborough StudentsEsher07-04-2018Match details
5Luke Frost

Luke Frost

Loughborough StudentsEsher07-04-2018Match details
5Tim Bitirim

Tim Bitirim

Loughborough StudentsEsher07-04-2018Match details
5Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Plymouth AlbionHull Ionians07-04-2018Match details
5Sam Wilson

Sam Wilson

Hull IoniansPlymouth Albion07-04-2018Match details
5Robbie Weeks

Robbie Weeks

Plymouth AlbionHull Ionians07-04-2018Match details
5Stephen Slingsby

Stephen Slingsby

Hull IoniansPlymouth Albion07-04-2018Match details
5Jack Daly

Jack Daly

Old AlbanianCaldy07-04-2018Match details
5Oliver Morris

Oliver Morris

Old AlbanianCaldy07-04-2018Match details
5Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyOld Albanian07-04-2018Match details
5Andrew Christie

Andrew Christie

Old AlbanianCaldy07-04-2018Match details
5Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyOld Albanian07-04-2018Match details
5Joe Craggs

Joe Craggs

Darlington MPFylde14-04-2018Match details
5Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Darlington MPFylde14-04-2018Match details
5Connor Wilkinson

Connor Wilkinson

FyldeDarlington MP14-04-2018Match details
5Matthew Heaton

Matthew Heaton

Darlington MPFylde14-04-2018Match details
5Scott Tolmie

Scott Tolmie

CoventryAmpthill14-04-2018Match details
5Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryAmpthill14-04-2018Match details
5Joseph Bercis

Joseph Bercis

AmpthillCoventry14-04-2018Match details
5George Thornton

George Thornton

AmpthillCoventry14-04-2018Match details
5Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyBlackheath14-04-2018Match details
5John Collister

John Collister

CaldyBlackheath14-04-2018Match details
5John Delwyn Jones

John Delwyn Jones

CaldyBlackheath14-04-2018Match details
5Harry Bate

Harry Bate

BlackheathCaldy14-04-2018Match details
5Daniel Rowland

Daniel Rowland

EsherCambridge14-04-2018Match details
5Matthew Hema

Matthew Hema

CambridgeEsher14-04-2018Match details
5Rob Conquest

Rob Conquest

CambridgeEsher14-04-2018Match details
5Niall Saunders

Niall Saunders

EsherCambridge14-04-2018Match details
5Chris Arnold

Chris Arnold

EsherCambridge14-04-2018Match details
5Josef Green

Josef Green

CambridgeEsher14-04-2018Match details
5William Roberts

William Roberts

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students14-04-2018Match details
5Andrew Boyce

Andrew Boyce

Loughborough StudentsBishops Stortford14-04-2018Match details
5Charlie Thacker

Charlie Thacker

Loughborough StudentsBishops Stortford14-04-2018Match details
5Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Loughborough StudentsBishops Stortford14-04-2018Match details
5Alex Glashan

Alex Glashan

Loughborough StudentsBishops Stortford14-04-2018Match details
5Jack Stapley

Jack Stapley

Loughborough StudentsBishops Stortford14-04-2018Match details
5Jess Linney

Jess Linney

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students14-04-2018Match details
5Alex Post

Alex Post

Old AlbanianOld Elthamians14-04-2018Match details
5Ben King

Ben King

Old ElthamiansOld Albanian14-04-2018Match details
5Nathan Morris

Nathan Morris

Old ElthamiansOld Albanian14-04-2018Match details
5Nick Foster

Nick Foster

Old AlbanianOld Elthamians14-04-2018Match details
5James Golledge

James Golledge

Old ElthamiansOld Albanian14-04-2018Match details
5Harry Elbrow

Harry Elbrow

Old AlbanianOld Elthamians14-04-2018Match details
5Olliver Claxton

Olliver Claxton

Old ElthamiansOld Albanian14-04-2018Match details
5Ross Hamilton

Ross Hamilton

Old AlbanianOld Elthamians14-04-2018Match details
5Rupert Freestone

Rupert Freestone

Plymouth AlbionMoseley14-04-2018Match details
5Devon Jewsbury

Devon Jewsbury

Plymouth AlbionMoseley14-04-2018Match details
5Laurence Cowan

Laurence Cowan

MoseleyPlymouth Albion14-04-2018Match details
5Sam Pointon

Sam Pointon

MoseleyPlymouth Albion14-04-2018Match details
5Samuel Smith

Samuel Smith

MoseleyPlymouth Albion14-04-2018Match details
5Sam Daly

Sam Daly

Plymouth AlbionMoseley14-04-2018Match details
5Daniel Barnes

Daniel Barnes

Rosslyn ParkHull Ionians14-04-2018Match details
5Harry Hudson

Harry Hudson

Rosslyn ParkHull Ionians14-04-2018Match details
5Charlie Amesbury

Charlie Amesbury

Rosslyn ParkHull Ionians14-04-2018Match details
5Rikki Stout

Rikki Stout

Hull IoniansRosslyn Park14-04-2018Match details
5Scott Tolmie

Scott Tolmie

CoventryDarlington MP21-04-2018Match details
5Heath Stevens

Heath Stevens

CoventryDarlington MP21-04-2018Match details
5Ciaran Moore

Ciaran Moore

MoseleyRosslyn Park21-04-2018Match details
5Chris Brightwell

Chris Brightwell

MoseleyRosslyn Park21-04-2018Match details
5Hugo Ellis

Hugo Ellis

Rosslyn ParkMoseley21-04-2018Match details
5Mike MacFarlane

Mike MacFarlane

Rosslyn ParkMoseley21-04-2018Match details
5Laurence Cowan

Laurence Cowan

MoseleyRosslyn Park21-04-2018Match details
5Sam Pointon

Sam Pointon

MoseleyRosslyn Park21-04-2018Match details
5Rory Brand

Rory Brand

Rosslyn ParkMoseley21-04-2018Match details
5Vincent Hart

Vincent Hart

CambridgeBishops Stortford21-04-2018Match details
5Louis Rawlings

Louis Rawlings

CambridgeBishops Stortford21-04-2018Match details
5Matthew Tomlinson

Matthew Tomlinson

Bishops StortfordCambridge21-04-2018Match details
5Nicholas Hankin

Nicholas Hankin

Bishops StortfordCambridge21-04-2018Match details
5Cameron Keenan

Cameron Keenan

CambridgeBishops Stortford21-04-2018Match details
5Jake MCcloud

Jake MCcloud

CambridgeBishops Stortford21-04-2018Match details
4Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old ElthamiansLoughborough Students23-09-2017Match details
4Gregory Smith

Gregory Smith

FyldeHull Ionians21-10-2017Match details
4Daniel Watt

Daniel Watt

Old AlbanianEsher21-10-2017Match details
4Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherOld Albanian21-10-2017Match details
4Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkBishops Stortford23-09-2017Match details
4Gavin Roberts

Gavin Roberts

CaldyDarlington MP30-09-2017Match details
4Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old ElthamiansEsher02-09-2017Match details
4Lloyd Davies

Lloyd Davies

EsherOld Elthamians02-09-2017Match details
4Daniel Watt

Daniel Watt

Old AlbanianMoseley30-09-2017Match details
4Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyOld Elthamians07-10-2017Match details
4Thomas Hardwick

Thomas Hardwick

Loughborough StudentsRosslyn Park07-10-2017Match details
4Gregory Smith

Gregory Smith

FyldeCaldy09-09-2017Match details
4Lawrence Rayner

Lawrence Rayner

AmpthillFylde07-10-2017Match details
4Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Hull IoniansMoseley15-09-2017Match details
4Chris Bell

Chris Bell

Hull IoniansBishops Stortford14-10-2017Match details
4Jack Green

Jack Green

CambridgeRosslyn Park14-10-2017Match details
4Isaac Green

Isaac Green

Hull IoniansOld Elthamians25-11-2017Match details
4Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Loughborough StudentsCaldy06-01-2018Match details
4James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillBlackheath06-01-2018Match details
4Dan Mugford

Dan Mugford

Plymouth AlbionCoventry25-11-2017Match details
4Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkCaldy21-10-2017Match details
4Christopher Surman

Christopher Surman

Old ElthamiansMoseley02-12-2017Match details
4Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathEsher28-10-2017Match details
4James Dixon

James Dixon

MoseleyFylde28-10-2017Match details
4James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillCoventry09-12-2017Match details
4Brett Connon

Brett Connon

Darlington MPEsher04-11-2017Match details
4James Dixon

James Dixon

MoseleyRosslyn Park16-12-2017Match details
4Isaac Green

Isaac Green

Hull IoniansCaldy11-11-2017Match details
4Will Maisey

Will Maisey

CoventryMoseley23-12-2017Match details
4Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Hull IoniansOld Elthamians24-03-2018Match details
4Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathDarlington MP10-02-2018Match details
4Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherOld Albanian10-02-2018Match details
4Stephen Boatman

Stephen Boatman

EsherBlackheath17-02-2018Match details
4Stephen Boatman

Stephen Boatman

EsherAmpthill13-01-2018Match details
4Tom Ffitch

Tom Ffitch

Loughborough StudentsOld Elthamians13-01-2018Match details
4Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPPlymouth Albion17-02-2018Match details
4Chris Bell

Chris Bell

Hull IoniansBlackheath20-01-2018Match details
4Sam Hollingsworth

Sam Hollingsworth

MoseleyOld Albanian20-01-2018Match details
4Sam Hollingsworth

Sam Hollingsworth

MoseleyLoughborough Students03-03-2018Match details
4Oliver Allsopp

Oliver Allsopp

MoseleyLoughborough Students03-03-2018Match details
4Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Loughborough StudentsOld Albanian10-03-2018Match details
4Dan Mugford

Dan Mugford

Plymouth AlbionCambridge27-01-2018Match details
4