Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2017 ITM Cup

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2017 ITM Cup Most tries in a match (Player)

Essais Joueurs Les équipes VS Club Date
4Braydon Ennor

Braydon Ennor

canterburySouthland08-09-2017Match details
4Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterburyCounties Manukau13-09-2017Match details
3George Bridge

George Bridge

canterburySouthland08-09-2017Match details
3Vince Aso

Vince Aso

AucklandTaranaki09-09-2017Match details
3Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoHawkes Bay10-09-2017Match details
3Tim Bateman

Tim Bateman

canterburyCounties Manukau13-09-2017Match details
3Jordan Manihera

Jordan Manihera

WaikatoTaranaki19-08-2017Match details
3Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

OtagoManawatu02-09-2017Match details
2Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburySouthland08-09-2017Match details
2Raffaele Joshua Furno

Raffaele Joshua Furno

OtagoHawkes Bay10-09-2017Match details
2Tim Nanai Williams

Tim Nanai Williams

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay17-09-2017Match details
2Malo Tuitama

Malo Tuitama

Wellingtoncanterbury17-09-2017Match details
2Monty Ioane

Monty Ioane

Bay of PlentySouthland20-09-2017Match details
2Lalakai Foketi

Lalakai Foketi

Bay of PlentySouthland20-09-2017Match details
2Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

OtagoAuckland21-09-2017Match details
2George Moala

George Moala

AucklandOtago21-09-2017Match details
2Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

OtagoAuckland21-09-2017Match details
2Nathan Tudreu

Nathan Tudreu

ManawatuNorthland22-09-2017Match details
2Jack Ram

Jack Ram

NorthlandManawatu22-09-2017Match details
2Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterburyNorth Harbour23-09-2017Match details
2Viliami Lolohea

Viliami Lolohea

TasmanSouthland24-09-2017Match details
2Matt Vaega

Matt Vaega

North HarbourSouthland24-08-2017Match details
2Tevita Li

Tevita Li

North HarbourSouthland24-08-2017Match details
2Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay25-08-2017Match details
2Jesse Parete

Jesse Parete

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay25-08-2017Match details
2Jordan Manihera

Jordan Manihera

WaikatoCounties Manukau25-08-2017Match details
2Joe Ravouvou

Joe Ravouvou

AucklandBay of Plenty30-09-2017Match details
2Asafo Aumua

Asafo Aumua

WellingtonTaranaki26-08-2017Match details
2Sevu Reece

Sevu Reece

Waikatocanterbury30-09-2017Match details
2Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonNorthland20-10-2017Match details
2Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of PlentyOtago21-10-2017Match details
2Lalakai Foketi

Lalakai Foketi

Bay of PlentyOtago21-10-2017Match details
2Marshall Suckling

Marshall Suckling

canterburyHawkes Bay01-09-2017Match details
2Braydon Ennor

Braydon Ennor

canterburyHawkes Bay01-09-2017Match details
2Waisake Naholo

Waisake Naholo

TaranakiCounties Manukau02-09-2017Match details
2Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

North HarbourAuckland03-09-2017Match details
2Tevita Li

Tevita Li

North HarbourAuckland03-09-2017Match details
2Alex Fidow

Alex Fidow

WellingtonHawkes Bay06-09-2017Match details
1Malo Tuitama

Malo Tuitama

WellingtonHawkes Bay06-09-2017Match details
1Sam McNicol

Sam McNicol

Hawkes BayWellington06-09-2017Match details
1Jorian Tangaere

Jorian Tangaere

Hawkes BayWellington06-09-2017Match details
1Sione Mafileo

Sione Mafileo

North HarbourCounties Manukau07-09-2017Match details
1Luteru Laulala

Luteru Laulala

Counties ManukauNorth Harbour07-09-2017Match details
1Tim Nanai Williams

Tim Nanai Williams

Counties ManukauNorth Harbour07-09-2017Match details
1Tevita Li

Tevita Li

North HarbourCounties Manukau07-09-2017Match details
1Junior Ngaluafe

Junior Ngaluafe

Southlandcanterbury08-09-2017Match details
1Neria Fomai

Neria Fomai

Southlandcanterbury08-09-2017Match details
1Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburySouthland08-09-2017Match details
1Tim Bateman

Tim Bateman

canterburySouthland08-09-2017Match details
1Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuBay of Plenty08-09-2017Match details
1Lewis Marshall

Lewis Marshall

ManawatuBay of Plenty08-09-2017Match details
1Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of PlentyManawatu08-09-2017Match details
1Declan O'Donnell

Declan O'Donnell

TaranakiAuckland09-09-2017Match details
1Toa Halafihi

Toa Halafihi

TaranakiAuckland09-09-2017Match details
1Marcel Renata

Marcel Renata

AucklandTaranaki09-09-2017Match details
1Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiAuckland09-09-2017Match details
1Taleni Seu

Taleni Seu

AucklandTaranaki09-09-2017Match details
1Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

TaranakiAuckland09-09-2017Match details
1Lachlan Boshier

Lachlan Boshier

TaranakiAuckland09-09-2017Match details
1Kylem O'Donnell

Kylem O'Donnell

TaranakiAuckland09-09-2017Match details
1Solomona Alaimalo

Solomona Alaimalo

NorthlandWaikato09-09-2017Match details
1Ross Wright

Ross Wright

NorthlandWaikato09-09-2017Match details
1Jack Ram

Jack Ram

NorthlandWaikato09-09-2017Match details
1Jack Goodhue

Jack Goodhue

NorthlandWaikato09-09-2017Match details
1Adam Burn

Adam Burn

WaikatoNorthland09-09-2017Match details
1Jone Macilai-Tori

Jone Macilai-Tori

NorthlandWaikato09-09-2017Match details
1Alex Fidow

Alex Fidow

WellingtonTasman10-09-2017Match details
1Ben Lam

Ben Lam

WellingtonTasman10-09-2017Match details
1Tim Perry

Tim Perry

TasmanWellington10-09-2017Match details
1Sam Lousi

Sam Lousi

WellingtonTasman10-09-2017Match details
1James Blackwell

James Blackwell

WellingtonTasman10-09-2017Match details
1Will Jordan

Will Jordan

TasmanWellington10-09-2017Match details
1James Lowe

James Lowe

TasmanWellington10-09-2017Match details
1Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanWellington10-09-2017Match details
1Losi Filipo

Losi Filipo

WellingtonTasman10-09-2017Match details
1Dillon Hunt

Dillon Hunt

OtagoHawkes Bay10-09-2017Match details
1Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

OtagoHawkes Bay10-09-2017Match details
1Jonah Lowe

Jonah Lowe

Hawkes BayOtago10-09-2017Match details
1Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Hawkes BayOtago10-09-2017Match details
1Sekonia Pole

Sekonia Pole

OtagoHawkes Bay10-09-2017Match details
1Aki Seiuli

Aki Seiuli

OtagoHawkes Bay10-09-2017Match details
1Ellery Wilson

Ellery Wilson

Hawkes BayOtago10-09-2017Match details
1Braydon Ennor

Braydon Ennor

canterburyCounties Manukau13-09-2017Match details
1Nigel Ah-Wong

Nigel Ah-Wong

Counties Manukaucanterbury13-09-2017Match details
1Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburyCounties Manukau13-09-2017Match details
1Poasa Waqanibau

Poasa Waqanibau

canterburyCounties Manukau13-09-2017Match details
1Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyCounties Manukau13-09-2017Match details
1Jordan Hyland

Jordan Hyland

NorthlandNorth Harbour14-09-2017Match details
1Tevita Li

Tevita Li

North HarbourNorthland14-09-2017Match details
1Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

North HarbourNorthland14-09-2017Match details
1Matt Vaega

Matt Vaega

North HarbourNorthland14-09-2017Match details
1Brayden Mitchell

Brayden Mitchell

SouthlandAuckland15-09-2017Match details
1Jerome Kaino

Jerome Kaino

AucklandSouthland15-09-2017Match details
1Vince Aso

Vince Aso

AucklandSouthland15-09-2017Match details
1Liam Howley

Liam Howley

SouthlandAuckland15-09-2017Match details
1Greg Pleasants

Greg Pleasants

AucklandSouthland15-09-2017Match details
1Taleni Seu

Taleni Seu

AucklandSouthland15-09-2017Match details
1Declan O'Donnell

Declan O'Donnell

TaranakiBay of Plenty15-09-2017Match details
1Mitchell Graham

Mitchell Graham

TaranakiBay of Plenty15-09-2017Match details
1Manasa Mataele

Manasa Mataele

TaranakiBay of Plenty15-09-2017Match details
1Sione Lea

Sione Lea

TaranakiBay of Plenty15-09-2017Match details
1Elijah Nicholas

Elijah Nicholas

Bay of PlentyTaranaki15-09-2017Match details
1Pita Ahki

Pita Ahki

WaikatoManawatu16-09-2017Match details
1Samisoni Taukeiaho

Samisoni Taukeiaho

WaikatoManawatu16-09-2017Match details
1Jamie Booth

Jamie Booth

ManawatuWaikato16-09-2017Match details
1Harrison Brewer

Harrison Brewer

ManawatuWaikato16-09-2017Match details
1Will Jordan

Will Jordan

TasmanOtago16-09-2017Match details
1James Lowe

James Lowe

TasmanOtago16-09-2017Match details
1Teihorangi Walden

Teihorangi Walden

OtagoTasman16-09-2017Match details
1Levi Aumua

Levi Aumua

TasmanOtago16-09-2017Match details
1Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

OtagoTasman16-09-2017Match details
1Sione Teu

Sione Teu

OtagoTasman16-09-2017Match details
1Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau17-09-2017Match details
1Fotu Lokotui

Fotu Lokotui

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay17-09-2017Match details
1Johnny Kawau

Johnny Kawau

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay17-09-2017Match details
1Kalolo Tuiloma

Kalolo Tuiloma

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay17-09-2017Match details
1Pasquale Dunn

Pasquale Dunn

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau17-09-2017Match details
1Julian Savea

Julian Savea

Wellingtoncanterbury17-09-2017Match details
1Asafo Aumua

Asafo Aumua

Wellingtoncanterbury17-09-2017Match details
1Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyWellington17-09-2017Match details
1Isaia Walker-Leawere

Isaia Walker-Leawere

Wellingtoncanterbury17-09-2017Match details
1Du Plessis Kirifi

Du Plessis Kirifi

Wellingtoncanterbury17-09-2017Match details
1George Bridge

George Bridge

canterburyWellington17-09-2017Match details
1Ben Lam

Ben Lam

Wellingtoncanterbury17-09-2017Match details
1Regan Varney

Regan Varney

Wellingtoncanterbury17-09-2017Match details
1Hugh Blake

Hugh Blake

Bay of PlentySouthland20-09-2017Match details
1Richard Judd

Richard Judd

Bay of PlentySouthland20-09-2017Match details
1Terrence Hepetema

Terrence Hepetema

Bay of PlentySouthland20-09-2017Match details
1Jesse Parete

Jesse Parete

Bay of PlentySouthland20-09-2017Match details
1Vince Aso

Vince Aso

AucklandOtago21-09-2017Match details
1Raffaele Joshua Furno

Raffaele Joshua Furno

OtagoAuckland21-09-2017Match details
1Daniel Pryor

Daniel Pryor

NorthlandManawatu22-09-2017Match details
1Ambrose Curtis

Ambrose Curtis

ManawatuNorthland22-09-2017Match details
1Hamish Northcott

Hamish Northcott

ManawatuNorthland22-09-2017Match details
1Matt Duffie

Matt Duffie

North Harbourcanterbury23-09-2017Match details
1Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

North HarbourOtago17-08-2017Match details
1Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburyNorth Harbour23-09-2017Match details
1Jonathan Ruru

Jonathan Ruru

OtagoNorth Harbour17-08-2017Match details
1Gerard Tuioti-Mariner

Gerard Tuioti-Mariner

North Harbourcanterbury23-09-2017Match details
1Mitchell Scott

Mitchell Scott

OtagoNorth Harbour17-08-2017Match details
1Harrison Groundwater

Harrison Groundwater

North Harbourcanterbury23-09-2017Match details
1George Bridge

George Bridge

canterburyTasman18-08-2017Match details
1Tim Bateman

Tim Bateman

canterburyNorth Harbour23-09-2017Match details
1Dominic Bird

Dominic Bird

canterburyTasman18-08-2017Match details
1Luke Whitelock

Luke Whitelock

canterburyTasman18-08-2017Match details
1Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyNorth Harbour23-09-2017Match details
1Rob Thompson

Rob Thompson

canterburyTasman18-08-2017Match details
1Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

North Harbourcanterbury23-09-2017Match details
1Mitchell Dunshea

Mitchell Dunshea

canterburyTasman18-08-2017Match details
1Sam Lousi

Sam Lousi

WellingtonWaikato23-09-2017Match details
1Matthew Johnson

Matthew Johnson

SouthlandHawkes Bay19-08-2017Match details
1Bailyn Sullivan

Bailyn Sullivan

WaikatoWellington23-09-2017Match details
1To'o Vaega

To'o Vaega

Hawkes BaySouthland19-08-2017Match details
1Dan Kirkpatrick

Dan Kirkpatrick

WellingtonWaikato23-09-2017Match details
1Tiaan Falcon

Tiaan Falcon

Hawkes BaySouthland19-08-2017Match details
1Mateaki Kafatolu

Mateaki Kafatolu

WellingtonWaikato23-09-2017Match details
1Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Hawkes BaySouthland19-08-2017Match details
1Thomas Umaga

Thomas Umaga

WellingtonWaikato23-09-2017Match details
1Mitchell Jacobson

Mitchell Jacobson

WaikatoTaranaki19-08-2017Match details
1Alex Fidow

Alex Fidow

WellingtonWaikato23-09-2017Match details
1Leighton Price

Leighton Price

TaranakiWaikato19-08-2017Match details
1Toa Halafihi

Toa Halafihi

TaranakiHawkes Bay23-09-2017Match details
1Charlie Ngatai

Charlie Ngatai

TaranakiWaikato19-08-2017Match details
1Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

TaranakiHawkes Bay23-09-2017Match details
1Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiWaikato19-08-2017Match details
1Cardiff Vaega

Cardiff Vaega

Hawkes BayTaranaki23-09-2017Match details
1Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

TaranakiWaikato19-08-2017Match details
1Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayTaranaki23-09-2017Match details
1Ricky Riccitelli

Ricky Riccitelli

TaranakiHawkes Bay23-09-2017Match details
1Seta Tamanivalu

Seta Tamanivalu

TaranakiWaikato19-08-2017Match details
1Pita Sowakula

Pita Sowakula

TaranakiHawkes Bay23-09-2017Match details
1Beaudein Waaka

Beaudein Waaka

TaranakiWaikato19-08-2017Match details
1Jarvy Aoake

Jarvy Aoake

Hawkes BayTaranaki23-09-2017Match details
1Fotu Lokotui

Fotu Lokotui

Counties ManukauAuckland19-08-2017Match details
1Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

TaranakiHawkes Bay23-09-2017Match details
1Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandCounties Manukau19-08-2017Match details
1Adrian Wyrill

Adrian Wyrill

TaranakiHawkes Bay23-09-2017Match details
1Malakai Fekitoa

Malakai Fekitoa

AucklandCounties Manukau19-08-2017Match details
1Solomona Sakalia

Solomona Sakalia

Bay of PlentyCounties Manukau24-09-2017Match details
1Thomas Franklin

Thomas Franklin

Bay of PlentyNorthland20-08-2017Match details
1Terrence Hepetema

Terrence Hepetema

Bay of PlentyCounties Manukau24-09-2017Match details
1Monty Ioane

Monty Ioane

Bay of PlentyNorthland20-08-2017Match details
1Fotu Lokotui

Fotu Lokotui

Counties ManukauBay of Plenty24-09-2017Match details
1Howard Sililoto

Howard Sililoto

NorthlandBay of Plenty20-08-2017Match details
1Augustine Pulu

Augustine Pulu

Counties ManukauBay of Plenty24-09-2017Match details
1Jack Ram

Jack Ram

NorthlandBay of Plenty20-08-2017Match details
1Albert Nikoro

Albert Nikoro

Counties ManukauBay of Plenty24-09-2017Match details
1Matt Wright

Matt Wright

NorthlandBay of Plenty20-08-2017Match details
1Nigel Ah-Wong

Nigel Ah-Wong

Counties ManukauBay of Plenty24-09-2017Match details
1Jone Macilai-Tori

Jone Macilai-Tori

NorthlandBay of Plenty20-08-2017Match details
1Lalakai Foketi

Lalakai Foketi

Bay of PlentyCounties Manukau24-09-2017Match details
1Sheridan Rangihuna

Sheridan Rangihuna

WellingtonManawatu20-08-2017Match details
1Jesse Parete

Jesse Parete

Bay of PlentyCounties Manukau24-09-2017Match details
1Willy Ambaka

Willy Ambaka

ManawatuWellington20-08-2017Match details
1Liam Daniels

Liam Daniels

Counties ManukauBay of Plenty24-09-2017Match details
1Alex Fidow

Alex Fidow

WellingtonManawatu20-08-2017Match details
1Peter Samu

Peter Samu

TasmanSouthland24-09-2017Match details
1Curtis Reid

Curtis Reid

ManawatuWellington20-08-2017Match details
1Nehe Milner-Skudder

Nehe Milner-Skudder

ManawatuWellington20-08-2017Match details
1James Lowe

James Lowe

TasmanSouthland24-09-2017Match details
1Jackson Hemopo

Jackson Hemopo

ManawatuWellington20-08-2017Match details
1Michael Molloy

Michael Molloy

SouthlandTasman24-09-2017Match details
1Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonManawatu20-08-2017Match details
1Ethan Blackadder

Ethan Blackadder

TasmanSouthland24-09-2017Match details
1Trent Renata

Trent Renata

WellingtonManawatu20-08-2017Match details
1Aleki Morris

Aleki Morris

SouthlandTasman24-09-2017Match details
1Jade Te Rure

Jade Te Rure

ManawatuWellington20-08-2017Match details
1Elliot Dixon

Elliot Dixon

SouthlandTasman24-09-2017Match details
1Julian Savea

Julian Savea

WellingtonManawatu20-08-2017Match details
1Jordan Taufua

Jordan Taufua

TasmanSouthland24-09-2017Match details
1Malo Tuitama

Malo Tuitama

WellingtonManawatu20-08-2017Match details
1Alex Nankivell

Alex Nankivell

TasmanSouthland24-09-2017Match details
1Matthew Johnson

Matthew Johnson

SouthlandNorth Harbour24-08-2017Match details
1Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanSouthland24-09-2017Match details
1Solomona Alaimalo

Solomona Alaimalo

NorthlandOtago27-09-2017Match details
1Jone Macilai-Tori

Jone Macilai-Tori

NorthlandOtago27-09-2017Match details
1Liam Howley

Liam Howley

SouthlandNorth Harbour24-08-2017Match details
1Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoNorthland27-09-2017Match details
1Chris Eves

Chris Eves

North HarbourSouthland24-08-2017Match details
1Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoNorthland27-09-2017Match details
1Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

North HarbourSouthland24-08-2017Match details
1Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

OtagoNorthland27-09-2017Match details
1Ziggy Fisi'ihoi

Ziggy Fisi'ihoi

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay25-08-2017Match details
1Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour29-09-2017Match details
1Lalakai Foketi

Lalakai Foketi

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay25-08-2017Match details
1Cardiff Vaega

Cardiff Vaega

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour29-09-2017Match details
1Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty25-08-2017Match details
1Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

North HarbourHawkes Bay29-09-2017Match details
1Jason Long

Jason Long

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour29-09-2017Match details
1Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty25-08-2017Match details
1Matt Duffie

Matt Duffie

North HarbourHawkes Bay29-09-2017Match details
1Thomas Crozier

Thomas Crozier

ManawatuSouthland30-09-2017Match details
1Newton Tudreu

Newton Tudreu

ManawatuSouthland30-09-2017Match details
1Bailyn Sullivan

Bailyn Sullivan

WaikatoCounties Manukau25-08-2017Match details
1Maanaki Selby-Rickit

Maanaki Selby-Rickit

SouthlandManawatu30-09-2017Match details
1James Tucker

James Tucker

WaikatoCounties Manukau25-08-2017Match details
1Kayne Hammington

Kayne Hammington

ManawatuSouthland30-09-2017Match details
1Stephen Donald

Stephen Donald

Counties ManukauWaikato25-08-2017Match details
1Bill Fukofuka

Bill Fukofuka

SouthlandManawatu30-09-2017Match details
1Augustine Pulu

Augustine Pulu

Counties ManukauWaikato25-08-2017Match details
1Jason Emery

Jason Emery

ManawatuSouthland30-09-2017Match details
1Samisoni Taukeiaho

Samisoni Taukeiaho

WaikatoCounties Manukau25-08-2017Match details
1Jonathan Taumateine

Jonathan Taumateine

Counties ManukauWaikato25-08-2017Match details
1Vince Aso

Vince Aso

AucklandBay of Plenty30-09-2017Match details
1Melani Nanai Vai

Melani Nanai Vai

AucklandBay of Plenty30-09-2017Match details
1Ben Lam

Ben Lam

WellingtonTaranaki26-08-2017Match details
1Henry Stowers

Henry Stowers

Bay of PlentyAuckland30-09-2017Match details
1Julian Savea

Julian Savea

WellingtonTaranaki26-08-2017Match details
1Thomas Franklin

Thomas Franklin

Bay of PlentyAuckland30-09-2017Match details
1Charlie Ngatai

Charlie Ngatai

TaranakiWellington26-08-2017Match details
1Jesse Parete

Jesse Parete

Bay of PlentyAuckland30-09-2017Match details
1Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

TaranakiWellington26-08-2017Match details
1Braydon Ennor

Braydon Ennor

canterburyWaikato30-09-2017Match details
1Lachlan Boshier

Lachlan Boshier

TaranakiWellington26-08-2017Match details
1Rob Thompson

Rob Thompson

canterburyWaikato30-09-2017Match details
1Regan Varney

Regan Varney

WellingtonTaranaki26-08-2017Match details
1Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyWaikato30-09-2017Match details
1Waisake Naholo

Waisake Naholo

TaranakiWellington26-08-2017Match details
1Pita Ahki

Pita Ahki

Waikatocanterbury30-09-2017Match details
1Kurt Eklund

Kurt Eklund

AucklandNorthland26-08-2017Match details
1Tom Sanders

Tom Sanders

canterburyWaikato30-09-2017Match details
1Jone Macilai-Tori

Jone Macilai-Tori

NorthlandAuckland26-08-2017Match details
1Nick Crosswell

Nick Crosswell

ManawatuTasman27-08-2017Match details
1Jordan Hyland

Jordan Hyland

NorthlandWellington20-10-2017Match details
1Kurt Baker

Kurt Baker

ManawatuTasman27-08-2017Match details
1Solomona Alaimalo

Solomona Alaimalo

NorthlandWellington20-10-2017Match details
1Alex Ainley

Alex Ainley

TasmanManawatu27-08-2017Match details
1Thomas Umaga

Thomas Umaga

WellingtonNorthland20-10-2017Match details
1Hunter Prescott

Hunter Prescott

ManawatuTasman27-08-2017Match details
1Michael Green

Michael Green

TasmanManawatu27-08-2017Match details
1Trent Renata

Trent Renata

WellingtonNorthland20-10-2017Match details
1Hamish Northcott

Hamish Northcott

ManawatuTasman27-08-2017Match details
1Tolu Fahamokioa

Tolu Fahamokioa

WellingtonNorthland20-10-2017Match details
1Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

Otagocanterbury27-08-2017Match details
1Regan Varney

Regan Varney

WellingtonNorthland20-10-2017Match details
1Ben Funnell

Ben Funnell

canterburyOtago27-08-2017Match details
1Sam Nock

Sam Nock

NorthlandWellington20-10-2017Match details
1Mitchell Dunshea

Mitchell Dunshea

canterburyOtago27-08-2017Match details
1Tim Bateman

Tim Bateman

canterburyOtago27-08-2017Match details
1Mitchell Scott

Mitchell Scott

Otagocanterbury27-08-2017Match details
1Sam Anderson-Heather

Sam Anderson-Heather

OtagoBay of Plenty21-10-2017Match details
1Sam Anderson-Heather

Sam Anderson-Heather

Otagocanterbury27-08-2017Match details
1Sione Teu

Sione Teu

OtagoBay of Plenty21-10-2017Match details
1Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

Otagocanterbury27-08-2017Match details
1Henry Stowers

Henry Stowers

Bay of PlentyOtago21-10-2017Match details
1Jed Brown

Jed Brown

canterburyOtago27-08-2017Match details
1Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoBay of Plenty21-10-2017Match details
1Tyler Campbell

Tyler Campbell

WaikatoAuckland30-08-2017Match details
1Terrence Hepetema

Terrence Hepetema

Bay of PlentyOtago21-10-2017Match details
1Patrick Tuipulotu

Patrick Tuipulotu

AucklandWaikato30-08-2017Match details
1Teihorangi Walden

Teihorangi Walden

OtagoBay of Plenty21-10-2017Match details
1Jordan Manihera

Jordan Manihera

WaikatoAuckland30-08-2017Match details
1Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

North Harbourcanterbury21-10-2017Match details
1Marcel Renata

Marcel Renata

AucklandWaikato30-08-2017Match details
1Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterburyNorth Harbour21-10-2017Match details
1Sevu Reece

Sevu Reece

WaikatoAuckland30-08-2017Match details
1George Bridge

George Bridge

canterburyNorth Harbour21-10-2017Match details
1Sione Havili Talitui

Sione Havili Talitui

AucklandWaikato30-08-2017Match details
1Chris Eves

Chris Eves

North Harbourcanterbury21-10-2017Match details
1Malo Tuitama

Malo Tuitama

WellingtonBay of Plenty31-08-2017Match details
1Billy Harmon

Billy Harmon

canterburyNorth Harbour21-10-2017Match details
1Isaia Walker-Leawere

Isaia Walker-Leawere

WellingtonBay of Plenty31-08-2017Match details
1Murphy Taramai

Murphy Taramai

North Harbourcanterbury21-10-2017Match details
1Ben Lam

Ben Lam

WellingtonBay of Plenty31-08-2017Match details
1Tim Bateman

Tim Bateman

canterburyNorth Harbour21-10-2017Match details
1Terrence Hepetema

Terrence Hepetema

Bay of PlentyWellington31-08-2017Match details
1Declan O'Donnell

Declan O'Donnell

TaranakiTasman21-10-2017Match details
1Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonBay of Plenty31-08-2017Match details
1Lotima Faingaanuku

Lotima Faingaanuku

TasmanTaranaki21-10-2017Match details
1Asafo Aumua

Asafo Aumua

WellingtonBay of Plenty31-08-2017Match details
1Charlie Ngatai

Charlie Ngatai

TaranakiTasman21-10-2017Match details
1Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyHawkes Bay01-09-2017Match details
1Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanTaranaki21-10-2017Match details
1Hugh Renton

Hugh Renton

Hawkes Baycanterbury01-09-2017Match details
1Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

TaranakiTasman21-10-2017Match details
1Seta Tamanivalu

Seta Tamanivalu

TaranakiTasman21-10-2017Match details
1Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyHawkes Bay01-09-2017Match details
1Inga Finau

Inga Finau

canterburyHawkes Bay01-09-2017Match details
1Jonathan Ruru

Jonathan Ruru

OtagoManawatu02-09-2017Match details
1Ngani Lauampe

Ngani Lauampe

ManawatuOtago02-09-2017Match details
1Jackson Hemopo

Jackson Hemopo

ManawatuOtago02-09-2017Match details
1Mitchell Scott

Mitchell Scott

OtagoManawatu02-09-2017Match details
1Sam Anderson-Heather

Sam Anderson-Heather

OtagoManawatu02-09-2017Match details
1Jamie Booth

Jamie Booth

ManawatuOtago02-09-2017Match details
1Jack Goodhue

Jack Goodhue

NorthlandSouthland02-09-2017Match details
1Jordan Hyland

Jordan Hyland

NorthlandSouthland02-09-2017Match details
1Sam Nock

Sam Nock

NorthlandSouthland02-09-2017Match details
1Jone Macilai-Tori

Jone Macilai-Tori

NorthlandSouthland02-09-2017Match details
1Solomona Alaimalo

Solomona Alaimalo

NorthlandSouthland02-09-2017Match details
1Aleki Morris

Aleki Morris

SouthlandNorthland02-09-2017Match details
1Jordan Olsen

Jordan Olsen

NorthlandSouthland02-09-2017Match details
1Tevita Nabura

Tevita Nabura

Counties ManukauTaranaki02-09-2017Match details
1Jonathan Taumateine

Jonathan Taumateine

Counties ManukauTaranaki02-09-2017Match details
1Joseph Royal

Joseph Royal

Counties ManukauTaranaki02-09-2017Match details
1Charlie Ngatai

Charlie Ngatai

TaranakiCounties Manukau02-09-2017Match details
1Ricky Riccitelli

Ricky Riccitelli

TaranakiCounties Manukau02-09-2017Match details
1Loni Uhila

Loni Uhila

WaikatoTasman03-09-2017Match details
1Billy Guyton

Billy Guyton

TasmanWaikato03-09-2017Match details
1Vernon Fredericks

Vernon Fredericks

TasmanWaikato03-09-2017Match details
1Sevu Reece

Sevu Reece

WaikatoTasman03-09-2017Match details
1Will Jordan

Will Jordan

TasmanWaikato03-09-2017Match details
1Jordan Taufua

Jordan Taufua

TasmanWaikato03-09-2017Match details
1Samisoni Taukeiaho

Samisoni Taukeiaho

WaikatoTasman03-09-2017Match details
1Zac Guildford

Zac Guildford

WaikatoTasman03-09-2017Match details
1Tawera Kerr-Barlow

Tawera Kerr-Barlow

WaikatoTasman03-09-2017Match details
1Matt Duffie

Matt Duffie

North HarbourAuckland03-09-2017Match details
1George Moala

George Moala

AucklandNorth Harbour03-09-2017Match details
1James Parsons

James Parsons

North HarbourAuckland03-09-2017Match details
1Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

North HarbourAuckland03-09-2017Match details
1Julian Savea

Julian Savea

WellingtonHawkes Bay06-09-2017Match details
1Sitiveni Paongo

Sitiveni Paongo

WellingtonHawkes Bay06-09-2017Match details
1Cardiff Vaega

Cardiff Vaega

Hawkes BayWellington06-09-2017Match details
1Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonHawkes Bay06-09-2017Match details
1Jason Long

Jason Long

Hawkes BayWellington06-09-2017Match details